Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Krcedin timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
06:25 07:10 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
25 km
Beska, Center
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
32 km
Krcedin, Center
arr. 07:10
37 km
07:30 08:32 (01:02)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
25.2 km
Beska, Center
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
31.8 km
Krcedin, Center
arr. 08:32
36.2 km
10:00 11:02 (01:02)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
25.2 km
Beska, Center
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
31.8 km
Krcedin, Center
arr. 11:02
36.2 km
12:30 13:15 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
25 km
Beska, Center
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
32 km
Krcedin, Center
arr. 13:15
37 km
13:35 14:42 (01:07)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:35
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
24.4 km
Beska, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
31.8 km
Krcedin, Center
arr. 14:42
38.1 km
14:30 15:20 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
13 km
Cortanovci, Breg
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
20 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
26 km
Beska, 2
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
32 km
Krcedin, Center
arr. 15:20
37 km
16:30 17:15 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
25 km
Beska, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
32 km
Krcedin, Center
arr. 17:15
37 km
19:45 20:35 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
13 km
Cortanovci, Breg
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
20 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
26 km
Beska, 2
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
32 km
Krcedin, Center
arr. 20:35
37 km
22:15 23:00 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:15
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
25 km
Beska, Center
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
32 km
Krcedin, Center
arr. 23:00
37 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Krcedin su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.