Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Kragujevac timetable

thursday, 13.12.2018.
05:00 08:30 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:30
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
217 km
10:15 13:45 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 12:00
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
220 km
12:35 15:39 (03:04)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:39
233.4 km
13:50 17:20 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:30
83 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
222 km
17:00 21:45 (04:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
29 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
39 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
52 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
66 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:30
72 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
182 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
191 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
217 km
19:00 23:15 (04:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
204.1 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
234.9 km
 
Departures on: friday, 14.12.2018.
05:00 08:30 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:30
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
217 km
10:15 13:45 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 12:00
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
220 km
12:35 15:39 (03:04)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:35
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:39
233.4 km
13:50 17:20 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:50
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:30
83 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
222 km
17:00 21:45 (04:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
29 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
39 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
52 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
66 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:30
72 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
182 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
191 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
217 km
19:00 23:15 (04:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
204.1 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
234.9 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~225 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 04min., a najduže 04h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.