Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Kozarska Dubica timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
17:15 00:00 (06:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
89 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
90 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
268 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:30
317 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
373 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
391 km
Meduvode, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
397 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
407 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
17:15 00:00 (06:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
89 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
90 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
268 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:30
317 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
373 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
391 km
Meduvode, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
397 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
407 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
17:15 00:00 (06:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
89 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
90 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
268 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:30
317 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
373 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
391 km
Meduvode, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
397 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
407 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
17:15 00:00 (06:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
89 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
90 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
268 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:30
317 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
373 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
391 km
Meduvode, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
397 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
407 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
17:15 00:00 (06:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
89 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
90 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
268 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:30
317 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
373 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
391 km
Meduvode, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
397 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
407 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 26.05.2019.
17:15 00:00 (06:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
89 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
90 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
268 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:30
317 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
373 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
391 km
Meduvode, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
397 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
407 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
17:15 00:00 (06:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
89 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
90 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
268 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:30
317 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
373 km
Knezica, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
391 km
Meduvode, Center
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
397 km
Kozarska Dubica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
407 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Kozarska Dubica su međusobno udaljena ~407 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 45min., a najduže 06h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 17:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.