Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Kotor timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
18:30 07:00 (12:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
104 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
234 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
287 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
429 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
431 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
625 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
690 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:00
712 km
19:45 09:30 (13:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
634 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
642 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
672 km
20:30 09:30 (13:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
75 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
424 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
431 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
575 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
637 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
676 km
Novi Sad - Kotor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
19:45 09:30 (13:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
634 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
642 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
672 km
20:30 09:30 (13:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
75 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
424 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
431 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
575 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
637 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
676 km
Novi Sad - Kotor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
18:30 07:00 (12:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
104 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
234 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
287 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
429 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
431 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
625 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
690 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:00
712 km
19:45 09:30 (13:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
634 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
642 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
672 km
20:30 09:30 (13:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
75 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
424 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
431 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
575 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
637 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
676 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Kotor su međusobno udaljena ~684 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 30min., a najduže 13h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 18:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Kotor iznosi od 30,99 EUR do 30,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.