Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Koln (Cologne) timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
12:30 12:00 (23:30)
MAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1242 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1319 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1387 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1484 km
arr. 12:00
1725 km
Novi Sad - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
12:30 12:00 (23:30)
MAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1242 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1319 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1387 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1484 km
arr. 12:00
1725 km
Novi Sad - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
12:30 12:00 (23:30)
MAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1242 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1319 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1387 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1484 km
arr. 12:00
1725 km
Novi Sad - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:30 12:00 (23:30)
MAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1242 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1319 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1387 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1484 km
arr. 12:00
1725 km
Novi Sad - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
12:30 12:00 (23:30)
MAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1242 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1319 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1387 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1484 km
arr. 12:00
1725 km
Novi Sad - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
12:30 12:00 (23:30)
MAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1242 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1319 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1387 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1484 km
arr. 12:00
1725 km
Novi Sad - Koln (Cologne) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
12:30 12:00 (23:30)
MAS - Central bus stationCologne / Bonn airport Terminal 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1008 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1078 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1150 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1242 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1319 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1387 km
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1484 km
arr. 12:00
1725 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Koln (Cologne) su međusobno udaljena ~1725 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23h i 30min., a najduže 23h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Koln (Cologne) iznosi od 82,98 EUR do 82,98 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.