Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Knin timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Novi Sad - Knin timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
98.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
350 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
363 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
384 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
457 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
635 km
Novi Sad - Knin timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
98.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
350 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
363 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
384 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
457 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
635 km
Novi Sad - Knin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
98.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
350 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
363 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
384 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
457 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
635 km
Novi Sad - Knin timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
98.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
350 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
363 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
384 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
457 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
635 km
Novi Sad - Knin timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
98.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
350 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
363 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
384 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
457 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
635 km
Novi Sad - Knin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
98.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
350 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
363 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
384 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
457 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
635 km
Novi Sad - Knin timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
20:00 05:45 (09:45)
MAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
98.1 km
Sisak, AK
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
350 km
Petrinja, AK
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
363 km
Glina, AK
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
384 km
Slunj, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
457 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:45
635 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Knin su međusobno udaljena ~635 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 45min., a najduže 09h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 20:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.