Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Kljajicevo timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
04:40 06:43 (02:03)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:40
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:54
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:02
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
44 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:43
86 km
06:25 07:59 (01:34)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 07:59
84 km
07:10 08:55 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
56 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
64 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
84 km
07:34 09:53 (02:19)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:34
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
44 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:10
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:53
86 km
07:55 09:40 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:55
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
56 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
64 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
84 km
09:00 10:34 (01:34)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:34
84 km
10:15 11:43 (01:28)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 11:43
84 km
11:00 12:34 (01:34)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
13 km
Sirig, Intersection
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
56 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
64 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:34
84 km
11:15 12:45 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:45
84 km
12:15 13:55 (01:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 13:55
84 km
12:30 14:05 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:05
84 km
13:25 15:08 (01:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:25
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 15:08
84 km
13:56 16:00 (02:04)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:56
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:18
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
44 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:00
86 km
14:10 15:55 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
56 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
64 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
84 km
14:30 16:11 (01:41)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 16:11
84 km
15:45 17:11 (01:26)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:11
84 km
16:30 18:15 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 18:15
84 km
17:10 18:55 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
56 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
64 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
84 km
18:30 20:15 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 20:15
84 km
19:45 21:45 (02:00)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:45
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
44 km
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:45
86 km
19:50 21:22 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:50
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 21:22
84 km
20:45 22:17 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 22:17
84 km
21:30 23:02 (01:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 23:02
84 km
23:15 00:43 (01:28)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:15
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 00:43
84 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Kljajicevo su međusobno udaljena ~85 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 26min., a najduže 02h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.