Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Kanjiza timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
07:00 09:30 (02:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
102 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
112 km
arr. 09:30
116 km
08:00 10:14 (02:14)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
0 km
Mol, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
0 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
0 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
96.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
101.7 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
107.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
114.9 km
arr. 10:14
119.6 km
13:45 16:15 (02:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
102 km
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
112 km
arr. 16:15
116 km
14:45 17:08 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
0 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
0 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:40
0 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
96 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
107 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
115 km
arr. 17:08
119 km
17:30 20:00 (02:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
102 km
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
112 km
arr. 20:00
116 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
07:00 09:30 (02:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
102 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
112 km
arr. 09:30
116 km
08:00 10:14 (02:14)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
0 km
Mol, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
0 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
0 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
96.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
101.7 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
107.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
114.9 km
arr. 10:14
119.6 km
13:45 16:15 (02:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
102 km
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
112 km
arr. 16:15
116 km
14:45 17:08 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
0 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
0 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:40
0 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
96 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
107 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
115 km
arr. 17:08
119 km
17:30 20:00 (02:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
102 km
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
112 km
arr. 20:00
116 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Kanjiza su međusobno udaljena ~118 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 14min., a najduže 02h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.