Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Indjija timetable

sunday, 09.08.2020.
05:30 06:07 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
24 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
37 km
06:30 07:35 (01:05)
Decija bolnicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Decija bolnica
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
9 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
16 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
30 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
40 km
08:35 09:15 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
23 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
37 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
37 km
09:35 10:12 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
24 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
37 km
10:00 10:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Petrovaradin
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
23 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
37 km
10:35 11:15 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
23 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
37 km
10:50 11:27 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
24 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
37 km
11:45 12:28 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
23 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
37 km
12:45 13:25 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
37 km
13:15 13:52 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
23 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
37 km
13:40 14:17 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
24 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
37 km
15:20 15:57 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
24 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
37 km
15:30 16:10 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Petrovaradin
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
23 km
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
37 km
16:30 17:07 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
24 km
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
37 km
16:50 17:33 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23 km
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
37 km
18:00 18:43 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
23 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
37 km
19:10 19:53 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
23 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
37 km
21:10 21:53 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:10
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
23 km
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 21:53
37 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Indjija su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Indjija iznosi od 2,35 EUR do 2,45 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.