Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Indjija timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
05:30 06:07 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
24 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
37 km
06:01 06:50 (00:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
28 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
34 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
39 km
06:01 06:50 (00:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
28 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
34 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
39 km
06:30 07:35 (01:05)
Dečija bolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
-62.2 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
-62.2 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
30 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
40 km
06:38 07:33 (00:55)
Autovojvodina
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 06:38
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 07:33
37 km
07:27 08:05 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:27
Beska, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:05
39 km
07:30 08:07 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
24 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:07
37 km
08:00 08:37 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:37
37.7 km
08:35 09:15 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
23 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
37 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
37 km
09:35 10:12 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
24 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
37 km
09:36 10:24 (00:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:36
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 10:24
39 km
09:50 10:30 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
23 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:30
37 km
10:00 10:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Petrovaradin
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
23 km
Maradik
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
37 km
10:35 11:15 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
-115.2 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
-115.2 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
23 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
37 km
10:50 11:27 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
24 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
37 km
10:58 11:41 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:58
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:41
39 km
11:45 12:28 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
23 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
37 km
12:45 13:25 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
37 km
13:15 13:52 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
23 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
37 km
13:40 14:17 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
24 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
37 km
13:51 14:43 (00:52)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:51
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:26
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:43
39 km
14:30 15:07 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
24 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:07
37 km
14:56 15:34 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:56
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 15:34
39 km
15:20 15:57 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
24 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
37 km
15:30 16:10 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Petrovaradin
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
23 km
Maradik
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
37 km
16:16 17:08 (00:52)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 16:16
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:42
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 17:08
39 km
16:30 17:07 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
24 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
37 km
16:50 17:33 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
37 km
17:00 17:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
29 km
17:15 18:07 (00:52)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:15
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:07
39 km
17:40 18:12 (00:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
23 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:12
37 km
18:00 18:43 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
23 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
37 km
19:04 19:46 (00:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
7 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
39 km
19:10 19:53 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
23 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
37 km
19:35 20:18 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:35
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:18
39 km
21:10 21:53 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:10
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
23 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 21:53
37 km
22:00 22:47 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:00
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:28
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 22:47
39 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
04:47 05:25 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:47
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:25
39 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Indjija su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.