Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Indjija timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
04:47 05:25 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:47
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:25
39 km
05:30 06:07 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
37 km
06:00 06:37 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:37
37 km
06:01 06:50 (00:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
28 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
34 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
39 km
06:01 06:50 (00:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
28 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
34 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
39 km
06:30 07:35 (01:05)
Dečija bolnica
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
40 km
06:38 07:33 (00:55)
Autovojvodina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 06:38
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 07:33
37 km
07:27 08:05 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:27
Beska, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:05
39 km
07:30 08:07 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:07
37 km
08:00 08:37 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:37
37.7 km
08:35 09:15 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:35
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
37 km
09:35 10:12 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:35
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
37 km
09:36 10:24 (00:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:36
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 10:24
39 km
09:50 10:30 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:30
37 km
10:00 10:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
37 km
10:35 11:15 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
37 km
10:50 11:27 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:50
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
37 km
10:58 11:41 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:58
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:41
39 km
11:45 12:28 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
37 km
12:45 13:25 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
37 km
13:15 13:52 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
37 km
13:40 14:17 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:40
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
37 km
13:51 14:43 (00:52)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:51
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:26
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:43
39 km
14:30 15:07 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:07
37 km
14:56 15:34 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:56
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 15:34
39 km
15:20 15:57 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
37 km
15:30 16:10 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
37 km
16:16 17:08 (00:52)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 16:16
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:42
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 17:08
39 km
16:30 17:07 (00:37)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
37 km
16:50 17:33 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:50
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
37 km
17:00 17:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
29 km
17:15 18:07 (00:52)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:15
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:07
39 km
17:40 18:12 (00:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:40
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:12
37 km
18:00 18:43 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
37 km
18:56 19:34 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 18:56
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:34
39 km
19:04 19:46 (00:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
39 km
19:04 19:46 (00:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
39 km
19:10 19:53 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
37 km
19:35 20:18 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:35
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:18
39 km
21:10 21:53 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 21:53
37 km
22:00 22:47 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:00
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:28
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 22:47
39 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Indjija su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.