Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Graz timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Novi Sad - Graz timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
08:45 17:05 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
95 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
95.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
469 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
469.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
529 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
529.1 km
arr. 17:05
579 km
Novi Sad - Graz timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:45 17:05 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
95 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
95.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
469 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
469.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
529 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
529.1 km
arr. 17:05
579 km
Novi Sad - Graz timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
20:45 05:05 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
95 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
95.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
469 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
469.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
529 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
529.1 km
arr. 05:05
579 km
Novi Sad - Graz timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
08:45 17:05 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
95 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
95.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
469 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
469.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
529 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
529.1 km
arr. 17:05
579 km
Novi Sad - Graz timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:45 17:05 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
95 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
95.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
469 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
469.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
529 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
529.1 km
arr. 17:05
579 km
Novi Sad - Graz timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
20:45 05:05 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
95 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
95.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
469 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
469.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
529 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
529.1 km
arr. 05:05
579 km
Novi Sad - Graz timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
08:45 17:05 (08:20)
MAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
95 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
95.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
469 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
469.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
529 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
529.1 km
arr. 17:05
579 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Graz su međusobno udaljena ~579 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 20min., a najduže 08h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 08:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Graz iznosi od 36,54 EUR do 36,54 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.