Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Derventa timetable

saturday, 26.09.2020.
07:00 12:35 (05:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
96 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
161 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
176 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
185 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
191 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
218 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
225 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
228 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
235 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
255 km
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
263 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:35
277 km
08:30 14:32 (06:02)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
302 km
12:15 18:07 (05:52)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
106 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
161 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
176 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
185 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
191 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
203 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:53
218 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
225 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
228 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
235 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
255 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:07
279 km
22:30 03:50 (05:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
280 km
Novi Sad - Derventa timetable
Departures on: sunday, 27.09.2020.
07:00 12:35 (05:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
96 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
161 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
176 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
185 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
191 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
218 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
225 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
228 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
235 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
255 km
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
263 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:35
277 km
08:30 14:32 (06:02)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
302 km
12:15 18:07 (05:52)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
106 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
161 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
176 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
185 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
191 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
203 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:53
218 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
225 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
228 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
235 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
255 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:07
279 km
15:00 21:33 (06:33)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
38 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
58 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
76 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
157 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
196 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
217 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
269 km
22:30 03:50 (05:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
280 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Derventa su međusobno udaljena ~283 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 20min., a najduže 06h i 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.