Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Crvenka timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
04:30 06:01 (01:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:33
44 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 06:01
62 km
06:25 07:38 (01:13)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
64 km
07:10 08:34 (01:24)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
64 km
07:55 09:19 (01:24)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:55
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
64 km
08:07 09:32 (01:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:07
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:04
44 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 09:32
62 km
09:00 10:13 (01:13)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
64 km
10:15 11:30 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
64 km
11:00 12:15 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
13 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
64 km
11:15 12:26 (01:11)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
64 km
12:15 13:35 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
64 km
12:30 13:46 (01:16)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
64 km
13:25 14:47 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:25
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
64 km
14:00 15:16 (01:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:00
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:15
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:28
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
44 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:16
62 km
14:10 15:34 (01:24)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
64 km
14:30 15:54 (01:24)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
64 km
15:45 16:49 (01:04)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 16:49
64 km
16:30 17:54 (01:24)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
64 km
17:10 18:34 (01:24)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Sirig, II - Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
64 km
18:30 19:54 (01:24)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
64 km
19:16 20:37 (01:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:31
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:09
44 km
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 20:37
62 km
19:50 21:02 (01:12)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:50
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
64 km
20:45 21:57 (01:12)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
64 km
21:30 22:42 (01:12)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:30
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
64 km
23:15 00:25 (01:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:15
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
64 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Crvenka su međusobno udaljena ~64 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 04min., a najduže 01h i 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.