Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Conoplja timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
04:30 06:48 (02:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:33
44 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
90 km
08:07 10:19 (02:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:07
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:04
44 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:19
90 km
14:00 16:03 (02:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:00
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:15
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:28
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
44 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:03
90 km
19:16 21:24 (02:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:31
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:09
44 km
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:24
90 km
Novi Sad - Conoplja timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
04:30 06:48 (02:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:33
44 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:48
90 km
08:07 10:19 (02:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:07
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:04
44 km
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:33
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:48
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:19
90 km
14:00 16:03 (02:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:00
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:15
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:28
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
44 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:03
90 km
19:16 21:24 (02:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:16
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:31
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:09
44 km
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:53
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:24
90 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Conoplja su međusobno udaljena ~90 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 03min., a najduže 02h i 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:16 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.