Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Bujanovac timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
12:45 21:00 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
80 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
316 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
317 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
361 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
387 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
394 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
405 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:40
431 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
450 km
18:35 01:34 (06:59)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Sold out
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
314 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
359 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
403 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
429 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:34
445 km
23:10 07:27 (08:17)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
94.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
283.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:55
dep. 04:50
314.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
359.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
403.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
429.4 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:27
445.4 km
Novi Sad - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.08.2022.
12:45 21:00 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
80 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
316 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
317 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
361 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
387 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
394 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
405 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:40
431 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
450 km
18:35 01:34 (06:59)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
314 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
359 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
403 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
429 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:34
445 km
23:10 07:27 (08:17)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
94.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
283.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:55
dep. 04:50
314.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
359.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
403.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
429.4 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:27
445.4 km
Novi Sad - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.08.2022.
12:45 21:00 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
80 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
316 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
317 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
361 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
387 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
394 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
405 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:40
431 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
450 km
18:35 01:34 (06:59)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
314 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
359 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
403 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
429 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:34
445 km
23:10 07:27 (08:17)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
94.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
283.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:55
dep. 04:50
314.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
359.4 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
403.4 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
429.4 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:27
445.4 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~447 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 59min., a najduže 08h i 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Bujanovac iznosi od 33,04 EUR do 33,04 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.