Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Bujanovac timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
12:45 21:00 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationAS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
80 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
316 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
317 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
361 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
387 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
394 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
405 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:40
431 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 21:00
450 km
18:35 01:29 (06:54)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
314 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
364.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
410.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
439.7 km
arr. 01:29
456.5 km
23:10 07:27 (08:17)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
94.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:07
299.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:50
330.6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
375.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
419.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
445.6 km
arr. 07:27
461.6 km
Novi Sad - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
12:45 21:00 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationAS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
80 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
316 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
317 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
361 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
387 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
394 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
405 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:40
431 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 21:00
450 km
18:35 01:29 (06:54)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
314 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
364.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
410.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
439.7 km
arr. 01:29
456.5 km
23:10 07:27 (08:17)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
94.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:07
299.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:50
330.6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
375.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
419.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
445.6 km
arr. 07:27
461.6 km
Novi Sad - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
12:45 21:00 (08:15)
MAS - Central bus stationAS Jedinstvo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
80 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
316 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
317 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
361 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
387 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
394 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
405 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:40
431 km
Bujanovac, AS Jedinstvo
arr. 21:00
450 km
18:35 01:29 (06:54)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
314 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
364.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
410.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
439.7 km
arr. 01:29
456.5 km
23:10 07:27 (08:17)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station Niš - Ekspres
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
94.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:07
299.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:50
330.6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
375.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
419.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
445.6 km
arr. 07:27
461.6 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~457 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 54min., a najduže 08h i 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.