Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Budva timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
18:30 06:00 (11:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 29,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
104 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
234 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
287 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
429 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
431 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
625 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
690 km
19:45 08:50 (13:05)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
634 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
642 km
20:30 08:15 (11:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
410 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
551 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
616 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
18:30 06:00 (11:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
220 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
274 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
354 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
377 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
416 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
421 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
471 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
623 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
680 km
19:45 08:50 (13:05)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
634 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
642 km
20:30 08:15 (11:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 29,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
75 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
424 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
431 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
575 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
637 km
 
Departures on: monday, 19.11.2018.
18:30 06:00 (11:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 29,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
104 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
234 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
287 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
429 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
431 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
625 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
690 km
19:45 08:50 (13:05)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
634 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
642 km
20:30 08:15 (11:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
410 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
415 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
551 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
616 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Budva su međusobno udaljena ~651 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 30min., a najduže 13h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 18:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Budva iznosi od 29,99 EUR do 29,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.