Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Budapest timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
09:15 15:00 (05:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 24,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
117 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
117.1 km
arr. 15:00
285 km
09:26 16:53 (07:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:26
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
44 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
74 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
122 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
127 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
133 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
141 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
151 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
159 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
162 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
168 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
178 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
184 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
188 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
194 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
200 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
206 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
215 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
225 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
273 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
278 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
285 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
298 km
13:17 20:04 (06:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:17
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
44 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
74 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
110 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
122 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
127 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
133 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
141 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:25
151 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
159 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
162 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
168 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
178 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
184 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
188 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
194 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:27
200 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
206 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
215 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:59
225 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
273 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
278 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 20:04
285 km
22:15 04:00 (05:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 24,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:15
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
117 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
117.1 km
arr. 04:00
285 km
23:32 05:50 (06:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 23:32
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:16
44 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:56
74 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 01:51
dep. 01:51
110 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
122 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:29
151 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 03:47
dep. 03:48
168 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
178 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
200 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
206 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
225 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
278 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 05:50
285 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
09:15 15:00 (05:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 24,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
117 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
117.1 km
arr. 15:00
285 km
09:26 16:53 (07:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:26
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
44 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
74 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
110 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
122 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
127 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
133 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
141 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
151 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
159 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
162 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
168 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
178 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
184 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
188 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
194 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
200 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
206 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
215 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
225 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
273 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
278 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
285 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
298 km
13:17 20:04 (06:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:17
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
44 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
74 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
110 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
122 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
127 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
133 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
141 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:25
151 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
159 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
162 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
168 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
178 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
184 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
188 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
194 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:27
200 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
206 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
215 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:59
225 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
273 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
278 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 20:04
285 km
22:15 04:00 (05:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 24,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:15
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
117 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
117.1 km
arr. 04:00
285 km
23:32 05:50 (06:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 23:32
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:16
44 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:56
74 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 01:51
dep. 01:51
110 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
122 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:29
151 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 03:47
dep. 03:48
168 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
178 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
200 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
206 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
225 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
278 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 05:50
285 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Budapest su međusobno udaljena ~288 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 45min., a najduže 07h i 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 09:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:32 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Budapest iznosi od 24,99 EUR do 24,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.