Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Budapest timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
11:00 18:04 (07:04)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 11:00
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
15 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
44 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
62 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
74 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
90 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
110 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
138 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
143 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
149 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
157 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
167 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
175 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
178 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
184 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
194 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
200 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
204 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
210 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
216 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
222 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
231 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
241 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
289 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
294 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
301 km
22:15 03:00 (04:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station Nepliget
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:15
Budapest, Bus station Nepliget
arr. 03:00
295 km
Novi Sad - Budapest timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
09:15 14:00 (04:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station Nepliget
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
Budapest, Bus station Nepliget
arr. 14:00
295 km
11:00 18:04 (07:04)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 11:00
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
15 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
44 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:07
62 km
Backa Topola, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
74 km
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
90 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
110 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
138 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
143 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
149 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
157 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
167 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
175 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
178 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
184 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
194 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
200 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
204 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
210 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
216 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
222 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
231 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
241 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
289 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
294 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
301 km
13:45 18:30 (04:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station Nepliget
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Budapest, Bus station Nepliget
arr. 18:30
295 km
17:45 22:30 (04:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station Nepliget
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:45
Budapest, Bus station Nepliget
arr. 22:30
295 km
22:15 03:00 (04:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station Nepliget
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:15
Budapest, Bus station Nepliget
arr. 03:00
295 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Budapest su međusobno udaljena ~297 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 45min., a najduže 07h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 09:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.