Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Brcko timetable

saturday, 08.08.2020.
06:00 10:55 (04:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
165 km
07:00 10:10 (03:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
96 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:10
161 km
08:30 11:58 (03:28)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
188 km
10:00 13:15 (03:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
11 km
Paragovo (Sremska Kamenica), Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
14 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
20 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
28 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
40 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
49 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
57 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
63 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
63.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:30
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:15
157 km
12:15 15:33 (03:18)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
106 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 15:33
161 km
22:30 01:50 (03:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
169 km
Novi Sad - Brcko timetable
Departures on: sunday, 09.08.2020.
06:00 10:55 (04:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
165 km
07:00 10:10 (03:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
96 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:10
161 km
08:30 11:58 (03:28)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
188 km
10:00 13:15 (03:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
11 km
Paragovo (Sremska Kamenica), Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
14 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
20 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
28 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
40 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
49 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
57 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
63 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
63.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:30
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:15
157 km
12:15 15:33 (03:18)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
106 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 15:33
161 km
22:30 01:50 (03:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
169 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Brcko su međusobno udaljena ~167 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 04h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.