Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Bratislava timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Novi Sad - Bratislava timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
18:15 02:00 (07:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBottova street
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
119 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
133 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
133.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
479 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
479.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
502 km
Novi Sad - Bratislava timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
09:25 17:20 (07:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBottova street
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:25
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
119 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
133 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
133.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
479 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
479.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 17:20
502 km
Novi Sad - Bratislava timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
18:15 02:00 (07:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBottova street
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
119 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
133 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
133.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
479 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
479.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
502 km
Novi Sad - Bratislava timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
09:25 17:20 (07:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBottova street
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:25
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
119 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
133 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
133.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
479 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
479.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 17:20
502 km
Novi Sad - Bratislava timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
18:15 02:00 (07:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBottova street
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
119 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
133 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
133.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
479 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 01:41
dep. 01:41
479.1 km
Bratislava, Bottova street
arr. 02:00
502 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Bratislava su međusobno udaljena ~502 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 45min., a najduže 07h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 09:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Bratislava iznosi od 33,61 EUR do 33,61 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.