Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Bogatic timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
06:05 08:08 (02:03)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
86.9 km
09:15 11:15 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
0 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
0 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:40
53.8 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
59.8 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
63.8 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
68.8 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
73.8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:15
78.8 km
14:30 16:20 (01:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
14 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
22 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
26 km
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
29 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
41 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
59 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
65 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
69 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
74 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
79 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:20
85 km
16:10 18:09 (01:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
0 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
25 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
26 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
36.9 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
42 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
52.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
55.7 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
63.8 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
68.8 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
74 km
Metkovic Macvanski
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
78.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:09
85.4 km
19:45 21:40 (01:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
59 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
62 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
65 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
69 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
74 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
79 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 21:40
85 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
06:05 08:08 (02:03)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
86.9 km
09:15 11:15 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
0 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
0 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
35 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
40.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska malta
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
50.6 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:40
53.8 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
59.8 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
63.8 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
68.8 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
73.8 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:15
78.8 km
14:30 16:20 (01:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
14 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
22 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
26 km
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
29 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
41 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
59 km
Salas Nocajski, 5
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
65 km
Nocaj, 5
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
69 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
74 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
79 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:20
85 km
16:10 18:09 (01:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
0 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
25 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
26 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
36.9 km
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
42 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
52.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
55.7 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
63.8 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
68.8 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
74 km
Metkovic Macvanski
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
78.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 18:09
85.4 km
19:45 21:40 (01:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Voganj, Pošta
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
59 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
62 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
65 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
69 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
74 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
79 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 21:40
85 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Bogatic su međusobno udaljena ~85 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 50min., a najduže 02h i 03min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.