Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Beska timetable

thursday, 23.05.2019.
06:25 07:03 (00:38)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
25 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 07:03
32 km
07:30 08:26 (00:56)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
25.2 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 08:26
31.8 km
10:00 10:56 (00:56)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
25.2 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 10:56
31.8 km
12:30 13:08 (00:38)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
25 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 13:08
32 km
13:35 14:34 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:35
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
24.4 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 14:34
31.8 km
14:30 15:13 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
13 km
Cortanovci, Breg
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
20 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
26 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 15:13
32 km
16:30 17:08 (00:38)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
25 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 17:08
32 km
19:45 20:28 (00:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
13 km
Cortanovci, Breg
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
20 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
26 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 20:28
32 km
22:15 22:53 (00:38)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:15
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
25 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 22:53
32 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Beska su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 38min., a najduže 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.