Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Beska timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
03:48 04:18 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 03:48
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:54
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 03:59
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 04:18
28 km
10:00 10:56 (00:56)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
25.2 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 10:56
31.8 km
10:10 10:41 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 10:41
28 km
15:15 15:53 (00:38)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:15
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
25 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 15:53
32 km
17:15 18:14 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
24.4 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 18:14
31.8 km
20:30 21:08 (00:38)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
25 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 21:08
32 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
03:48 04:18 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 03:48
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:54
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 03:59
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 04:18
28 km
10:00 10:56 (00:56)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
25.2 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 10:56
31.8 km
10:10 10:41 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 10:41
28 km
15:15 15:53 (00:38)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:15
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
25 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 15:53
32 km
17:15 18:14 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
24.4 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 18:14
31.8 km
20:30 21:08 (00:38)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
3 km
Cortanovci, Center
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
25 km
Beska, 2 - centar
arr. 21:08
32 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Beska su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 03:48 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.