Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Berlin timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
12:30 06:35 (18:05)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
949 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
1266 km
Novi Sad - Berlin timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
19:30 11:30 (16:00)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
875.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
949 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1074 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1266 km
Novi Sad - Berlin timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
19:30 11:30 (16:00)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
875.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
949 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1074 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1266 km
Novi Sad - Berlin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
12:30 06:35 (18:05)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
949 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
1266 km
Novi Sad - Berlin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:30 06:35 (18:05)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
949 km
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1074 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
1266 km
Novi Sad - Berlin timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
19:30 11:30 (16:00)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
875.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
949 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1074 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1266 km
Novi Sad - Berlin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
19:30 11:30 (16:00)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
875.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
949 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1074 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1266 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Berlin su međusobno udaljena ~1266 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16h i 00min., a najduže 18h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Berlin iznosi od 85,92 EUR do 85,92 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.