Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Becej timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
06:00 06:55 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
18 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:55
49 km
06:50 07:45 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:50
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 07:45
49 km
07:00 08:02 (01:02)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
49 km
08:00 08:55 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:55
49 km
08:50 09:45 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:50
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
1 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
20 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 09:45
49 km
09:50 10:45 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
49 km
10:45 11:40 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:45
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
1 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
20 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 11:40
49 km
11:00 12:00 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 12:00
49 km
11:15 12:11 (00:56)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Becej, Bus station
arr. 12:10
49 km
12:10 13:00 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:10
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
20 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 13:00
49 km
13:15 14:15 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:15
49 km
13:45 14:47 (01:02)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
49 km
13:55 14:52 (00:57)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:55
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
1 km
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
20 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:52
49 km
14:15 15:10 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:15
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:10
49 km
14:45 16:00 (01:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
29.5 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
36.8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:00
48 km
15:20 16:20 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:20
49 km
15:55 16:55 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:55
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
29.5 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
36.8 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:55
48 km
16:15 17:10 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:15
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 17:10
49 km
17:05 18:00 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:05
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
1 km
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
20 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:00
49 km
17:30 18:32 (01:02)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
49 km
18:00 18:55 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1 km
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
20 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:55
49 km
18:10 18:55 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:10
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:55
49 km
18:45 19:40 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:45
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:40
49 km
19:25 20:20 (00:55)
Autovojvodina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 19:25
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
0 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 20:20
49 km
20:15 21:10 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:15
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
20 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
30 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 21:10
49 km
21:00 22:06 (01:06)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
1.8 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
14.1 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
16.2 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
18 km
Temerin, VII - Telep
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
19.9 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
34.6 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
32 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
41.9 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 22:06
53.1 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Becej su međusobno udaljena ~50 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.