Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Bar timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
19:04 10:01 (14:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
85 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
95 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
160 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
188 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
236 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
261 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
291 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
368 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
405 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
409 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
453 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
474 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
494 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
559 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:49
608 km
arr. 10:01
617 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
19:04 10:01 (14:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
85 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
95 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
160 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
188 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
236 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
261 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
291 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
368 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
405 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
409 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
453 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
474 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
494 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
559 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:49
608 km
arr. 10:01
617 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
19:04 10:01 (14:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
85 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
95 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
160 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
188 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
236 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
261 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
291 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
368 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
405 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
409 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
453 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
474 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
494 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
559 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:49
608 km
arr. 10:01
617 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
19:04 10:01 (14:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
85 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
95 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
160 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
188 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
236 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
261 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
291 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
368 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
405 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
409 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
453 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
474 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
494 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
559 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:49
608 km
arr. 10:01
617 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
19:04 10:01 (14:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
85 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
95 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
160 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
188 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
236 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
261 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
291 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
368 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
405 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
409 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
453 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
474 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
494 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
559 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:49
608 km
arr. 10:01
617 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
19:04 10:01 (14:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
85 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
95 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
160 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
188 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
236 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
261 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
291 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
368 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
405 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
409 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
453 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
474 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
494 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
559 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:49
608 km
arr. 10:01
617 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
19:04 10:01 (14:57)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
85 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
95 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
160 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
188 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
236 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
261 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
291 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
368 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
405 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
409 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
453 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
474 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
494 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
559 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:49
608 km
arr. 10:01
617 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Bar su međusobno udaljena ~617 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 57min., a najduže 14h i 57min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 19:04 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.