Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Banja Vrucica timetable

tuesday, 15.10.2019.
06:00 14:10 (08:10)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
165 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
202 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
219 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
239 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
248 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
261 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
268 km
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
295 km
Banja Vrucica, Center
arr. 14:10
299 km
19:30 02:05 (06:35)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
74 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
91 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
113 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
139 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
154 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
191 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
202 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
206 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
223 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
243 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
266 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
273 km
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
300 km
Banja Vrucica, Center
arr. 02:05
304 km
Novi Sad - Banja Vrucica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.10.2019.
06:00 14:10 (08:10)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
165 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
202 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
219 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
239 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
248 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
261 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
268 km
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
295 km
Banja Vrucica, Center
arr. 14:10
299 km
19:30 02:05 (06:35)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
74 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
91 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
113 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
139 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
154 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
191 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
202 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
206 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
223 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
243 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
266 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
273 km
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
300 km
Banja Vrucica, Center
arr. 02:05
304 km
Novi Sad - Banja Vrucica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
06:00 14:10 (08:10)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
165 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
202 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
219 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
239 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
248 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
261 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
268 km
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
295 km
Banja Vrucica, Center
arr. 14:10
299 km
19:30 02:05 (06:35)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
74 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
91 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
113 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
139 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
154 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
191 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
202 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
206 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
223 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
243 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
266 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
273 km
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
300 km
Banja Vrucica, Center
arr. 02:05
304 km
Novi Sad - Banja Vrucica timetable
Departures on: friday, 18.10.2019.
06:00 14:10 (08:10)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
25 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
69 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
73 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
93.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
124 km
Bukovica Donja, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
165 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
202 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
219 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
239 km
Bukovac, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
248 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
261 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
268 km
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
295 km
Banja Vrucica, Center
arr. 14:10
299 km
19:30 02:05 (06:35)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
74 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
91 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
113 km
Brezovo polje, Intersection
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
139 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
154 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
191 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
202 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
206 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
223 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
243 km
Rudanka, Center
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
266 km
Doboj, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
273 km
Teslic, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
300 km
Banja Vrucica, Center
arr. 02:05
304 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Banja Vrucica su međusobno udaljena ~302 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 35min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.