Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Banja Luka timetable

friday, 30.07.2021.
07:00 14:25 (07:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
96 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
161 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
176 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
185 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
191 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
218 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
225 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
228 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
235 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
255 km
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
263 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
277 km
Tromeda
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
290 km
Palackovci
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
296 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
300 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
311 km
Corle, Gradina
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
317 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
326 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
332 km
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
336 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
347 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 14:25
363 km
08:00 15:35 (07:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
101.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
161 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
235 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
277 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:35
363 km
08:30 16:12 (07:42)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
334 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
375 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:12
390 km
12:15 19:47 (07:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
106 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
161 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
176 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
185 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
191 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
203 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:53
218 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
225 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
228 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
235 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
255 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
279 km
Tromeda
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
292 km
Palackovci
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
298 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
313 km
Corle, Gradina
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
319 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
328 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
334 km
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
338 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
352 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:47
366 km
17:15 22:20 (05:05)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
89 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
90 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
268 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:20
317 km
22:30 05:30 (07:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
367 km
Novi Sad - Banja Luka timetable
Departures on: saturday, 31.07.2021.
07:00 14:25 (07:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
96 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
161 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
176 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
185 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
191 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
218 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
225 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
228 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
235 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
255 km
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
263 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
277 km
Tromeda
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
290 km
Palackovci
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
296 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
300 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
311 km
Corle, Gradina
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
317 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
326 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
332 km
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
336 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
347 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 14:25
363 km
08:30 16:12 (07:42)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
334 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
375 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:12
390 km
12:15 19:47 (07:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
106 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
161 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
176 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
185 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
191 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
203 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:53
218 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
225 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
228 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
235 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
255 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
279 km
Tromeda
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
292 km
Palackovci
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
298 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
313 km
Corle, Gradina
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
319 km
Kojin Han, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
328 km
Hrvacani, Center
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
334 km
Drugovici, Intersection
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
338 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
352 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:47
366 km
15:00 23:13 (08:13)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
38 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
58 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
76 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
157 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
196 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
217 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
303 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
355 km
17:15 22:20 (05:05)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
89 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
90 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
268 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:20
317 km
22:30 05:30 (07:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
367 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Banja Luka su međusobno udaljena ~361 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 05min., a najduže 08h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Banja Luka iznosi od 19,40 EUR do 19,40 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.