Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Bajmok timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
10:10 13:15 (03:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
68 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:29
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:56
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:40
120 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
132 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
147 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 13:15
156 km
19:25 22:24 (02:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
68 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 21:11
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
120 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:01
132 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:16
147 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 22:24
156 km
Novi Sad - Bajmok timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
10:10 13:15 (03:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
68 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:29
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:56
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:40
120 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
132 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
147 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 13:15
156 km
19:25 22:24 (02:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
68 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 21:11
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
120 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:01
132 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:16
147 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 22:24
156 km
Novi Sad - Bajmok timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
10:10 13:15 (03:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
68 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:29
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:56
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:40
120 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
132 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
147 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 13:15
156 km
19:25 22:24 (02:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
68 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 21:11
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
120 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:01
132 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:16
147 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 22:24
156 km
Novi Sad - Bajmok timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
10:10 13:15 (03:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
68 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:29
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:56
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:40
120 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
132 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
147 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 13:15
156 km
19:25 22:24 (02:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
68 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 21:11
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
105 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
112 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:49
120 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:01
132 km
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:16
147 km
Bajmok, Railway station
arr. 22:24
156 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Bajmok su međusobno udaljena ~156 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 59min., a najduže 03h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 10:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.