Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Bajina Basta timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:05 11:28 (05:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
247.8 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
06:05 11:28 (05:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
247.8 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
06:05 11:28 (05:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
247.8 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
06:05 11:28 (05:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
247.8 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
06:05 11:28 (05:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
247.8 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 26.05.2019.
06:05 11:28 (05:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
247.8 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
06:05 11:28 (05:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
36.9 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
57.2 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
86.9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131.4 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
199.9 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 11:28
247.8 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Bajina Basta su međusobno udaljena ~248 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 23min., a najduže 05h i 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.