Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Backi Petrovac timetable

sunday, 24.02.2019.
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
24 km
07:15 07:40 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
30 km
10:12 10:37 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:12
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:28
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:37
30 km
10:40 11:25 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:40
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
34 km
13:06 13:31 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:06
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 13:31
24 km
14:30 14:54 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:30
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 14:54
30 km
15:35 16:00 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
30 km
16:00 16:35 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
34 km
19:20 19:45 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:20
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:45
30 km
20:00 20:35 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 20:35
34 km
22:15 22:40 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
30 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Backi Petrovac su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.