Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Backi Petrovac timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
24 km
07:15 07:40 (00:25)
Railway stationZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
30 km
07:45 08:20 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 08:20
34 km
10:00 10:28 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 10:28
23 km
10:10 10:35 (00:25)
Railway stationZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
30 km
13:05 13:45 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
7.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
32.4 km
14:30 15:10 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
32.4 km
14:35 15:00 (00:25)
Railway stationZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 15:00
30 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
34 km
15:35 16:00 (00:25)
Railway stationZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
30 km
16:00 16:35 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
34 km
17:20 17:47 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Novi Sad, Rumenacka-Stadion N.Sad
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
10 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 17:47
26 km
18:15 18:43 (00:28)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
23 km
19:25 19:50 (00:25)
Railway stationZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
30 km
20:00 20:35 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 20:35
34 km
22:15 22:40 (00:25)
Railway stationZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
30 km
22:20 22:55 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
8 km
Rumenka, Irmovo
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
14 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 22:55
34 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Backi Petrovac su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.