Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Backi Petrovac timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
24 km
06:43 07:25 (00:42)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:43
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8.1 km
Kisac, R za Stepanovićevo
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
14.9 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 07:25
37.1 km
07:10 07:35 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 07:35
30 km
07:45 08:20 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 08:20
34 km
09:15 09:42 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 09:42
24 km
10:10 10:35 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 10:35
30 km
10:40 11:25 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:40
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
34 km
11:45 12:10 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
24 km
12:00 12:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
24 km
12:15 12:40 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 12:40
24 km
13:05 13:45 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
7.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
32.4 km
13:30 13:55 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
24 km
14:15 14:40 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
24 km
14:30 15:10 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
32.4 km
14:32 14:57 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:32
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 14:57
30 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
34 km
15:34 15:59 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:34
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:50
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 15:59
30 km
16:00 16:35 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
34 km
16:40 17:07 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:40
Novi Sad, Rumenačka-Stadion˝N.Sad˝
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
4 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
10 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 17:07
26 km
17:20 17:47 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Novi Sad, Rumenačka-Stadion˝N.Sad˝
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
10 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 17:47
26 km
18:30 18:55 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 18:55
24 km
19:25 19:50 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 19:50
30 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Novi Sad, Rumenačka-Stadion˝N.Sad˝
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
4 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
10 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 19:55
26 km
20:00 20:35 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 20:35
34 km
22:17 22:42 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:17
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 22:42
30 km
22:20 22:55 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
8 km
Rumenka, Irmovo
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
14 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 22:55
34 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Backi Petrovac su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.