Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Pazar - Ulcinj timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
23:00 07:00 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
27 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
29 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
245 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
324 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
360 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
369 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:00
409 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
23:00 07:00 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
27 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
29 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
245 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
324 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
360 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
369 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:00
409 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
23:00 07:00 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
27 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
29 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
245 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
324 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
360 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
369 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:00
409 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
23:00 07:00 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
27 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
29 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
245 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
324 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
360 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
369 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:00
409 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
23:00 07:00 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
27 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
29 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
245 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
324 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
360 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
369 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:00
409 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
23:00 07:00 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
27 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
29 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
245 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
324 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
360 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
369 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:00
409 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2018.
23:00 07:00 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
27 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
29 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
245 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
324 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
360 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
369 km
Ulcinj, Bus station
arr. 07:00
409 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Ulcinj su međusobno udaljena ~409 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 00min., a najduže 08h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 23:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.