Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Sarajevo timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
10:15 17:15 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
51 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
135 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
135.1 km
Uvac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
135.2 km
Sarajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:15
286 km
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
25 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
54 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
105 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
158 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
160 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
164 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
217 km
Sarajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
295 km
22:00 05:15 (07:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
51 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
94 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
137 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
139 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
139.1 km
Sarajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
295 km
Novi Pazar - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
10:15 17:15 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
51 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
135 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
135.1 km
Uvac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
135.2 km
Sarajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:15
286 km
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
25 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
54 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
105 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
158 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
160 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
164 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
217 km
Sarajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
295 km
22:00 05:15 (07:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
51 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
94 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
137 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
139 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
139.1 km
Sarajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
295 km
Novi Pazar - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
10:15 17:15 (07:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
51 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
135 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
135.1 km
Uvac, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
135.2 km
Sarajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:15
286 km
14:00 20:30 (06:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Duga Poljana kod Sjenice
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
25 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
54 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
105 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
158 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
160 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
164 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
217 km
Sarajevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
295 km
22:00 05:15 (07:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
51 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
94 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
137 km
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
139 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
139.1 km
Sarajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
295 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Sarajevo su međusobno udaljena ~292 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 30min., a najduže 07h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 10:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.