Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Raska timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
03:30 03:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 03:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:51
21.1 km
05:30 06:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Batnjik
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:03
21 km
05:55 06:30 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:30
24 km
06:15 06:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Batnjik
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:45
21 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:00
21 km
06:40 07:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:05
21 km
07:00 07:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:30
20 km
07:00 07:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Batnjik
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:30
21 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:55
21 km
07:50 08:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:10
20 km
08:50 09:24 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Batnjik
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:24
21 km
09:00 09:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
21 km
09:00 09:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:30
21 km
09:30 10:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
5 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7 km
Batnjik
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
11 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
12 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
15 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
16 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 10:00
21 km
10:30 11:03 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Batnjik
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 11:03
21 km
11:30 12:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Batnjik
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:00
21 km
11:45 12:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:00
21 km
11:45 12:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:15
21.1 km
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:55
21 km
13:15 13:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Batnjik
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:45
21 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Batnjik
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
21 km
14:45 15:19 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Batnjik
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:19
21 km
15:15 15:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:40
21 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Batnjik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:45
21 km
16:15 16:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Batnjik
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
21 km
17:15 17:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Batnjik
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 17:45
21 km
18:15 18:49 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Batnjik
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:49
21 km
19:00 19:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:20
-11 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Batnjik
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:00
21 km
20:15 20:49 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Batnjik
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:49
21 km
22:10 22:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Batnjik
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:40
21 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 23.05.2019.
00:15 00:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 00:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:30
21 km
01:30 01:55 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 01:55
21 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Raska su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 00:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.