Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Raska timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
03:30 03:51 (00:21)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 03:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 03:51
21.1 km
05:15 05:40 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Batnjik
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
11 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 05:40
21 km
05:30 05:52 (00:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 05:52
21.1 km
05:30 06:03 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Batnjik
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:03
21 km
05:55 06:30 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:30
24 km
06:15 06:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Batnjik
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:45
21 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:00
21 km
06:40 07:05 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:05
21 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:55
21 km
07:50 08:10 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:10
20 km
08:50 09:24 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Batnjik
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:24
21 km
09:00 09:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:20
21 km
09:00 09:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:30
21 km
09:30 10:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
5 km
Koprivnica kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7 km
Batnjik
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
11 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
12 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
15 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
16 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 10:00
21 km
10:30 11:03 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Batnjik
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 11:03
21 km
11:30 12:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Batnjik
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:00
21 km
11:30 12:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Batnjik
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:00
21 km
11:45 12:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:00
21 km
11:45 12:15 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:15
21.1 km
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:55
21 km
13:00 13:15 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:15
21 km
13:15 13:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Batnjik
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:45
21 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Batnjik
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 14:45
21 km
14:45 15:19 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Batnjik
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:19
21 km
15:15 15:40 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:40
21 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Batnjik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:45
21 km
16:15 16:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Batnjik
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
21 km
17:00 17:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5 km
Koprivnica kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7 km
Batnjik
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
11 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
12 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
15 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
16 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 17:30
21 km
17:15 17:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Batnjik
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
16 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 17:45
21 km
18:15 18:49 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Batnjik
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:49
21 km
19:00 19:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 19:20
-11 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Batnjik
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:00
21 km
20:15 20:49 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Batnjik
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:49
21 km
22:10 22:40 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Batnjik
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
12 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
13 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
14 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
16.5 km
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
17 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 22:40
21 km
Novi Pazar - Raska timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2021.
00:15 00:30 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 00:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:30
21 km
01:30 01:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 01:55
21 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Raska su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 00:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Pazar - Raska iznosi od 1,32 EUR do 1,32 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.