Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Melaje timetable

monday, 17.05.2021.
06:30 07:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Glogovik
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
20 km
Delimede
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
25 km
Melaje
arr. 07:45
30 km
10:30 11:26 (00:56)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Bagri (Zabrdje)
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
12.8 km
Doljani, Naselje
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
14.5 km
Doljani, Manastir Sopocani
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
15.6 km
Glogovik
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
22.4 km
Delimede
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
25.6 km
Melaje
arr. 11:26
30.8 km
14:00 15:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Glogovik
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
20 km
Delimede
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
25 km
Melaje
arr. 15:00
30 km
16:00 17:05 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Glogovik
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
20 km
Delimede
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
25 km
Melaje
arr. 17:05
30 km
20:00 21:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Glogovik
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
20 km
Delimede
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
25 km
Melaje
arr. 21:00
30 km
Novi Pazar - Melaje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.05.2021.
06:30 07:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Glogovik
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
20 km
Delimede
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
25 km
Melaje
arr. 07:45
30 km
10:30 11:26 (00:56)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Bagri (Zabrdje)
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
12.8 km
Doljani, Naselje
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
14.5 km
Doljani, Manastir Sopocani
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
15.6 km
Glogovik
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
22.4 km
Delimede
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
25.6 km
Melaje
arr. 11:26
30.8 km
14:00 15:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Glogovik
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
20 km
Delimede
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
25 km
Melaje
arr. 15:00
30 km
16:00 17:05 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Glogovik
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
20 km
Delimede
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
25 km
Melaje
arr. 17:05
30 km
20:00 21:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Glogovik
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
20 km
Delimede
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
25 km
Melaje
arr. 21:00
30 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Melaje su međusobno udaljena ~31 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 56min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.