Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Pazar - Kraljevo timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
02:15 04:00 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 02:15
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:00
104 km
05:55 08:10 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Raska, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:35
24 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
34 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
53 km
Polumir
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
67 km
Bogutovac, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
84 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
105 km
06:30 08:20 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
21 km
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
31 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
36 km
Biljanovac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
39 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
53 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:20
102 km
07:00 09:20 (02:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
20 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
40 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
55 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
75 km
Bogutovac, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
83 km
Mataruska Banja, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
93 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:20
103 km
07:30 09:30 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
102 km
07:50 09:45 (01:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Raska, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
20 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:45
101 km
09:00 11:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Raska, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
101 km
11:45 13:45 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
21 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
42 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
101 km
12:20 14:20 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Raska, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
21 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
35 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
50 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:20
101 km
13:30 15:20 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:20
103 km
15:15 17:30 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:30
103 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.11.2018.
00:15 02:00 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 00:15
Raska, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
21 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
42 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:00
101 km
01:30 03:40 (02:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Pazar, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Raska, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 01:55
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:40
101 km

Naselja Novi Pazar i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~103 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 45min., a najduže 02h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 11 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Pazar je u 00:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.