Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Kozarci - Kikinda timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
03:51 04:30 (00:39)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
dep. 03:51
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 03:52
dep. 03:52
0.5 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 03:53
dep. 03:53
1.2 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:54
1.9 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
5.5 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
6.2 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:02
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:06
8.1 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
13.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:14
14.2 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
19.3 km
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
21.1 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
22 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
22.9 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 04:30
24.4 km
04:51 05:30 (00:39)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
dep. 04:51
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
0.5 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.2 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
1.9 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
5.5 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
6.2 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
8.1 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
13.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
14.2 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
19.3 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
21.1 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
22 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
22.9 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 05:30
24.4 km
06:06 06:45 (00:39)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
dep. 06:06
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.5 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1.2 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.9 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5.5 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.2 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.1 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
14.2 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
19.3 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
21.1 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
22 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
22.9 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 06:45
24.4 km
07:06 07:40 (00:34)
MuzejBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
dep. 07:06
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.4 km
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.9 km
Rusko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.2 km
Rusko Selo, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.6 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
18.7 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
19.6 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 07:40
21.1 km
08:51 09:30 (00:39)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
dep. 08:51
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
0.5 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
1.2 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
1.9 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
5.5 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
6.2 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
8.1 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
13.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
14.2 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
19.3 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
21.1 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
22 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
22.9 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:30
24.4 km
12:51 13:30 (00:39)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
dep. 12:51
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
0.5 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
1.2 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
1.9 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
5.5 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
6.2 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
8.1 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
13.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
14.2 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
19.3 km
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
21.1 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
22 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
22.9 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:30
24.4 km
14:51 15:25 (00:34)
MuzejBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
dep. 14:51
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
0.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
1.4 km
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
1.9 km
Rusko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
3.2 km
Rusko Selo, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
4.6 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
18.7 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
19.6 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 15:25
21.1 km
17:16 17:50 (00:34)
MuzejBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
dep. 17:16
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
0.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
1.4 km
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
1.9 km
Rusko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
3.2 km
Rusko Selo, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4.6 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
18.7 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
19.6 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:50
21.1 km
17:51 18:30 (00:39)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
dep. 17:51
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
0.5 km
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
1.2 km
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
1.9 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Izlaz
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
5.5 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Park
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
6.2 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Center
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
7.1 km
Banatsko Veliko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
8.1 km
Nakovo, Izlaz
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
13.1 km
Nakovo, Center
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
14.2 km
Kikinda, Motel Olus
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
19.3 km
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
21.1 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
22 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
22.9 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 18:30
24.4 km
20:56 21:30 (00:34)
MuzejBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
dep. 20:56
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
0.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
1.4 km
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
1.9 km
Rusko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
3.2 km
Rusko Selo, Center
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
4.6 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
18.7 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
19.6 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:30
21.1 km
23:06 23:40 (00:34)
MuzejBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Kozarci, Muzej
dep. 23:06
Novi Kozarci, Center
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
0.7 km
Novi Kozarci, Park
arr. 23:08
dep. 23:08
1.4 km
Novi Kozarci, Izlaz
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
1.9 km
Rusko Selo, Ulaz
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
3.2 km
Rusko Selo, Center
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
4.6 km
Kikinda, Mlin
arr. 23:32
dep. 23:32
18.7 km
Kikinda, Bolnica
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
19.6 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 23:40
21.1 km

Naselja Novi Kozarci i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Kozarci je u 03:51 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:06 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.