Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Knezevac - Subotica timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
05:50 07:00 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 05:50
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
7 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
8 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
19.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
20.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
21 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
23 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
27.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
28.6 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
29.3 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
30 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
30.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
32 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
36 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
41 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
49 km
06:59 08:00 (01:01)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 06:59
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Kanjiza, Kafana
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
14 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
15 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
18 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
24 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
29 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
33 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
39 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
47 km
10:04 10:55 (00:51)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 10:04
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
4 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
18 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
28 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
38 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:55
46 km
11:30 12:33 (01:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
6.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
7.6 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
14.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
23.1 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
23.9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
24.6 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
26.6 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
31.5 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
32.2 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
32.9 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
33.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
34.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
35.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
38.8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
43.8 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
48.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:33
56.8 km
12:50 13:55 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 12:50
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
7 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
8 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
19.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
20.3 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
21 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
23 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
27.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
28.6 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
29.3 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
30 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
30.8 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
32 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
36 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
41 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:55
49 km
13:29 14:10 (00:41)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 13:29
Novi Knezevac, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
2 km
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
5 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
6 km
Kanjiza, Kafana
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
14 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
15 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
18 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
24 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
29 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
33 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
39 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:10
47 km
16:30 17:33 (01:03)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 16:30
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
6.6 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
7.6 km
Martonos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
14.6 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
23.1 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
23.9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
24.6 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
26.6 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
31.5 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
32.2 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
32.9 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
33.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
34.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
35.6 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
38.8 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
43.8 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
48.8 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:33
56.8 km
17:58 18:48 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 17:58
Kanjiza, SPA
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
3.7 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
4.7 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
5.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
15.5 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
16.7 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
17.5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
19 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
20.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
23.9 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
25.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
26.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
27.5 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
32.1 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
36.5 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 18:48
44.2 km
20:30 21:29 (00:59)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
6.9 km
Kanjiza, Tondach
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
7.9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
19.2 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
20 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
20.7 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
22.7 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csarda
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
27.6 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
28.3 km
Horgos, Schaeffer
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
29 km
Male Pijace, approach
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
29.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
30.5 km
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
31.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Center
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
34.9 km
Hajdukovo, Center
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
39.9 km
Palic (Palics), Center
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
44.9 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:29
52.9 km

Naselja Novi Knezevac i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~50 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 41min., a najduže 01h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Knezevac je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.