Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Zrenjanin timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
17:58 05:33 (11:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
441 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
455 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
459 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
468 km
Zabalj, Center
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
476 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 05:33
504 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Zrenjanin timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
17:58 05:33 (11:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
441 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
455 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
459 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
468 km
Zabalj, Center
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
476 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 05:33
504 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Zrenjanin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
17:58 05:33 (11:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
441 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
455 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
459 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
468 km
Zabalj, Center
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
476 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 05:33
504 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Zrenjanin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
17:58 05:33 (11:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
441 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
455 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
459 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
468 km
Zabalj, Center
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
476 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 05:33
504 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Zrenjanin timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
17:58 05:33 (11:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
441 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
455 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
459 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
468 km
Zabalj, Center
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
476 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 05:33
504 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Zrenjanin timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
17:58 05:33 (11:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
441 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
455 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
459 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
468 km
Zabalj, Center
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
476 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 05:33
504 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Zrenjanin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
17:58 05:33 (11:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 17:58
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
86 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
138 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
224 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
245 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
284 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
325 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
346 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
365 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
383 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
403 km
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
441 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
455 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
459 km
Gospodinci, IV - Centar
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
468 km
Zabalj, Center
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
476 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 05:33
504 km

Naselja Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) i Zrenjanin su međusobno udaljena ~504 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 35min., a najduže 11h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) je u 17:58 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:58 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.