Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
07:15 16:30 (09:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 07:15
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
104 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
155 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
204 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
292 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
339 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
361 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
365 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
473 km
09:15 18:45 (09:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 09:15
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
33 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
89 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
190 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
236 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
264 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
276 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
291 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
328 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
339 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
341 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
379 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
465 km
18:45 04:35 (09:50)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 18:45
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
81 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:50
181 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:40
223 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:40
253 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:55
dep. 01:05
278 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:55
319 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
339 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:35
450 km
19:15 04:45 (09:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 19:15
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
81 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
139 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
188 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
230 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
275 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
316 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
326 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
327 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
375 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:45
450 km
21:15 07:10 (09:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 21:15
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
70 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
135 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
165 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
216 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
280 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
305 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
335 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
340 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
377 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
454 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
07:15 16:30 (09:15)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 07:15
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
104 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
155 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
204 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
292 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
339 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
361 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
365 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
473 km
09:15 18:45 (09:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 09:15
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
33 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
89 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
190 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
236 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
264 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
276 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
291 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
328 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
339 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
341 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
379 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
465 km
18:45 04:35 (09:50)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 18:45
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
81 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:50
181 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:40
223 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:40
253 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:55
dep. 01:05
278 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:55
319 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
339 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
344 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:35
450 km
19:15 04:45 (09:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 19:15
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
81 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
139 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
188 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
230 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
275 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
316 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
326 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
327 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
375 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:45
450 km
21:15 07:10 (09:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 21:15
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
30 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
70 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
135 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
165 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
216 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
280 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
305 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
335 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
340 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
377 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
454 km

Naselja Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~459 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 15min., a najduže 09h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.