Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Apatin timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
85 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
223 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
283 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
330 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
346.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
347 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
448 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
545 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
567 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
85 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
223 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
283 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
330 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
346.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
347 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
448 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
545 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
567 km
 
Departures on: friday, 22.02.2019.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
85 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
223 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
283 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
330 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
346.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
347 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
448 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
545 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
567 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.02.2019.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
85 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
223 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
283 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
330 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
346.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
347 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
448 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
545 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
567 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 27.02.2019.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
85 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
223 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
283 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
330 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
346.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
347 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
448 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
545 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
567 km
 
Departures on: friday, 01.03.2019.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
85 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
223 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
283 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
330 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
346.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
347 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
448 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
545 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
567 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 03.03.2019.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Center
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
85 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
223 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
283 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
330 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
346.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
347 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
448 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
545 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
567 km

Naselja Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) i Apatin su međusobno udaljena ~567 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 45min., a najduže 11h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 09:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.