Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Apatin timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
88 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
224 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
282 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
313 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
332.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
333 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
463 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
560 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
575 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
88 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
224 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
282 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
313 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
332.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
333 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
463 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
560 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
575 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
88 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
224 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
282 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
313 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
332.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
333 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
463 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
560 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
575 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
88 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
224 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
282 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
313 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
332.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
333 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
463 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
560 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
575 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
88 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
224 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
282 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
313 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
332.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
333 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
463 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
560 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
575 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.03.2020.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
88 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
224 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
282 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
313 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
332.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
333 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
463 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
560 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
575 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 11.03.2020.
09:00 20:45 (11:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
dep. 09:00
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
32 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
88 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
224 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
282 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
313 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
332.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
333 km
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
463 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
560 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:45
575 km

Naselja Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) i Apatin su međusobno udaljena ~575 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 45min., a najduže 11h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 09:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.