Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Novi Becej - Zrenjanin timetable

friday, 03.07.2020.
05:29 06:40 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 05:29
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:57
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:34
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 06:40
36 km
06:30 07:39 (01:09)
ASNovo groblje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, AS
dep. 06:30
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12 km
Melenci, 3 - Centar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
23 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:30
43 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 07:39
52 km
12:24 13:25 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 12:24
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:42
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 13:25
36 km
18:39 19:40 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 18:39
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:25
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 19:40
36 km
Novi Becej - Zrenjanin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 04.07.2020.
05:29 06:40 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 05:29
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:57
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:34
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 06:40
36 km
06:30 07:39 (01:09)
ASNovo groblje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, AS
dep. 06:30
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12 km
Melenci, 3 - Centar
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
23 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:30
43 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 07:39
52 km
12:24 13:25 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 12:24
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:42
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 13:25
36 km
18:39 19:40 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 18:39
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:25
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 19:40
36 km

Naselja Novi Becej i Zrenjanin su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 01min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Becej je u 05:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:39 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.