Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Becej - Zrenjanin timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:39 06:50 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 05:39
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 06:50
36 km
12:24 13:25 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 12:24
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:42
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 13:25
36 km
15:30 16:37 (01:07)
ASNovo groblje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, AS
dep. 15:30
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
12 km
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
23 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
43 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 16:37
49.8 km
18:54 19:55 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 18:54
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:12
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:25
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 19:55
36 km
Novi Becej - Zrenjanin timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
04:40 05:25 (00:45)
ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, AS
dep. 04:40
Novi Becej, Kluz
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
2.6 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
11 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
20.1 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
21.9 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 05:25
40.5 km
05:39 06:50 (01:11)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 05:39
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:35
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 06:50
36 km
06:30 07:39 (01:09)
ASNovo groblje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, AS
dep. 06:30
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
12 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
23 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:30
43 km
Zrenjanin, Novo groblje
arr. 07:39
52 km
08:30 09:15 (00:45)
ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, AS
dep. 08:30
Novi Becej, Kluz
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2.6 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
11 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
20.1 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
21.9 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 09:15
40.5 km
12:24 13:25 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 12:24
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:42
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:55
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 13:25
36 km
13:05 13:50 (00:45)
ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, AS
dep. 13:05
Novi Becej, Kluz
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.6 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
20.1 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
21.9 km
Zrenjanin, Bus station
arr. 13:50
40.5 km
18:54 19:55 (01:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 18:54
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:12
10 km
Melenci, Railway station
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:25
19 km
Elemir, Railway station
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
27 km
Zrenjanin, Railway station
arr. 19:55
36 km

Naselja Novi Becej i Zrenjanin su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Becej je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.