Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Becej - Kumane kod Novog Beceja timetable

monday, 21.10.2019.
04:40 04:51 (00:11)
ASCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, AS
dep. 04:40
Novi Becej, Kluz
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
2.6 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 04:51
11 km
05:00 05:17 (00:17)
CenterBiser
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Center
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1 km
Novi Becej, FOP
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Radionica
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
10 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
11 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Biser
arr. 05:17
12 km
05:37 05:56 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 05:37
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 05:56
10 km
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
ASCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, AS
dep. 06:30
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 06:45
12 km
08:30 08:41 (00:11)
ASCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, AS
dep. 08:30
Novi Becej, Kluz
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2.6 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 08:41
11 km
12:22 12:41 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 12:22
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 12:41
10 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
PoletBiser
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Polet
dep. 13:00
Novi Becej, Panonija
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2 km
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
3 km
Novi Becej, FOP
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Radionica
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
12 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
13 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Biser
arr. 13:20
14 km
13:05 13:16 (00:11)
ASCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, AS
dep. 13:05
Novi Becej, Kluz
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.6 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 13:16
11 km
14:05 14:22 (00:17)
PoletBiser
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Polet
dep. 14:05
Novi Becej, Panonija
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2 km
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
3 km
Novi Becej, FOP
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
4 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Radionica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
12 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
13 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Biser
arr. 14:22
14 km
18:27 18:46 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 18:27
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Railway station
arr. 18:46
10 km
22:05 22:24 (00:19)
PoletCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Polet
dep. 22:05
Novi Becej, Panonija
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
1 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
2 km
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
3 km
Novi Becej, FOP
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
4 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Radionica
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
12 km
Kumane kod Novog Beceja, Center
arr. 22:24
13 km

Naselja Novi Becej i Kumane kod Novog Beceja su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Becej je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.