Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Becej - Kikinda timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:32 10:00 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 08:32
Novo Milosevo, Polje
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
17 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:41
21 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 10:00
43 km
10:01 10:46 (00:45)
Benzinska pumpa - Ive Lole Ribara 38Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:01
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
1.3 km
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3.1 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
20.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
20.9 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
21.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
23 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
32 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
35.3 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
39.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 10:46
49.3 km
12:31 13:16 (00:45)
Benzinska pumpa - Ive Lole Ribara 38Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:31
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1.3 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3.1 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
20.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
20.9 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
21.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
23 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
32 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
35.3 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
39.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:16
49.3 km
15:01 15:46 (00:45)
Benzinska pumpa - Ive Lole Ribara 38Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:01
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.3 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3.1 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
20.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
20.9 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
21.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
23 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
32 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
35.3 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
39.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 15:46
49.3 km
15:17 16:45 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 15:17
Novo Milosevo, Polje
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
17 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
21 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 16:45
43 km
18:01 18:46 (00:45)
Benzinska pumpa - Ive Lole Ribara 38Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:01
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
1.3 km
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3.1 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
20.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
20.9 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
21.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
23 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
32 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
35.3 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
39.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 18:46
49.3 km
20:31 21:16 (00:45)
Benzinska pumpa - Ive Lole Ribara 38Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:31
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.3 km
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3.1 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
20.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
20.9 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
21.7 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
22.6 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
23 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
32 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
35.3 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
39.3 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:16
49.3 km
21:32 23:00 (01:28)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Becej, Railway station
dep. 21:32
Novo Milosevo, Polje
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:25
17 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
21 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 23:00
43 km

Naselja Novi Becej i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~47 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Becej je u 08:32 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.