Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nova Varos - Prijepolje timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:45 07:15 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
11 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
37 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 07:15
26 km
09:45 10:20 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 10:20
27 km
10:20 11:10 (00:50)
PanoramaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Panorama
dep. 10:20
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
3 km
Nova Varos, Pilana
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
6 km
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
8 km
Nova Varos, Gumara
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
12 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
19 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 11:10
31 km
10:50 11:30 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 11:30
25.8 km
12:01 12:29 (00:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 12:01
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
9.7 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
14.5 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 12:29
25.8 km
13:05 13:35 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 13:35
25.8 km
14:08 14:36 (00:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:08
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
9.7 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
14.5 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 14:36
25.8 km
14:15 15:00 (00:45)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
11 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
16 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 15:00
27 km
14:35 15:05 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:05
25.8 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
11 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
37 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
26 km
16:15 16:50 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 24.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 16:50
27 km
17:10 17:50 (00:40)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
16 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 17:50
27 km
17:50 18:35 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 18:35
25.8 km
18:38 19:06 (00:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 18:38
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
9.7 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
14.5 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:06
25.8 km
19:05 19:35 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:35
25.8 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
27 km
21:20 22:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 22:00
25.8 km
21:46 22:14 (00:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 21:46
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
9.7 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
14.5 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 22:14
25.8 km
23:05 23:35 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 23:05
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 23:35
25.8 km
23:56 00:24 (00:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 23:56
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
9.7 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 00:11
dep. 00:11
14.5 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 00:24
25.8 km
Nova Varos - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
02:38 03:06 (00:28)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 02:38
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 02:49
dep. 02:49
9.7 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 02:53
dep. 02:53
14.5 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 03:06
25.8 km

Naselja Nova Varos i Prijepolje su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 28min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Varos je u 02:38 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:56 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.