Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nova Varos - Priboj timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
06:45 08:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
11 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
37 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
26 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
43 km
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
54 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 08:00
56 km
07:15 08:14 (00:59)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.4 km
Nova Varos, Zlošnica
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
5.7 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.6 km
Radoinja, Intersection
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
15.5 km
Radoinja, Bunar
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
17.1 km
Rutosi, Jasenje
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
18.4 km
Rutosi
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
20.7 km
Rutosi, Međa glava
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
22.6 km
Kratovo
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
28.1 km
Banja kod Priboja, Žičara
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
30.4 km
Banja kod Priboja, Suvo polje
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
31.1 km
Banja kod Priboja
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
34.4 km
Priboj, Jarmovac
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
36.6 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 08:14
41.1 km
10:50 12:10 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
25.8 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 12:10
55.1 km
13:05 14:15 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
25.8 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 14:15
55.1 km
14:35 15:45 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
25.8 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 15:45
55.1 km
15:00 15:59 (00:59)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
1.4 km
Nova Varos, Zlošnica
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
5.7 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
10.6 km
Radoinja, Intersection
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
15.5 km
Radoinja, Bunar
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
17.1 km
Rutosi, Jasenje
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
18.4 km
Rutosi
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
20.7 km
Rutosi, Međa glava
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
22.6 km
Kratovo
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
28.1 km
Banja kod Priboja, Žičara
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
30.4 km
Banja kod Priboja, Suvo polje
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
31.1 km
Banja kod Priboja
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
34.4 km
Priboj, Jarmovac
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
36.6 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 15:59
41.1 km
15:15 16:15 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
2 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
11 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
37 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
26 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
43 km
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
54 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 16:15
56 km
16:15 17:40 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
27 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 17:40
57 km
16:30 17:30 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 17:30
53 km
19:05 20:20 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
25.8 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:20
55.1 km
19:30 20:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
27 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:45
56 km
19:45 20:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
8 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
15 km
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
21 km
Banja kod Priboja, Brana
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
25 km
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
31 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:30
34 km
20:30 21:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Kokin Brod
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
11 km
Radoinja, Reka
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
15 km
Radoinja
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
17 km
Radoinja, Bunar
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
18 km
Rutosi, Jasenje
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
20 km
Rutosi, Kruška
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
21 km
Rutosi
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
23 km
Rutosi, Međa glava
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
25 km
Kratovo
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
29 km
Banja kod Priboja, Gornja Potpec
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
33 km
Banja kod Priboja, Žičara
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
34 km
Banja kod Priboja, Suvo polje
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
35 km
Banja kod Priboja, Mihajlovac
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
37 km
Banja kod Priboja
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
38 km
Banja kod Priboja, Banjske vodenice
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
40 km
Priboj, Jarmovac
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
42 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 21:50
46 km
21:20 22:40 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
25.8 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 22:40
55.1 km
23:05 00:15 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 23:05
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
25.8 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 00:15
55.1 km

Naselja Nova Varos i Priboj su međusobno udaljena ~52 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Varos je u 06:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.