Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nova Varos - Drmanovici timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
15:40 16:02 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
4 km
Drmanovici
arr. 16:02
6 km
17:30 18:00 (00:30)
Bus stationLipa
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
2 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
3 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
4 km
Brdo, Zlatar - Stacionar
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
6 km
Drmanovici
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
10 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
11 km
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
12 km
Drmanovici, Lipa
arr. 18:00
14 km
Nova Varos - Drmanovici timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
Bus stationLipa
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4 km
Drmanovici
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7 km
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Drmanovici, Lipa
arr. 06:45
10 km
11:15 11:40 (00:25)
Bus stationLipa
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
3 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
4 km
Drmanovici
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7 km
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
8 km
Drmanovici, Lipa
arr. 11:40
10 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Bus stationLipa
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4 km
Drmanovici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7 km
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
8 km
Drmanovici, Lipa
arr. 14:55
10 km
15:40 16:02 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
4 km
Drmanovici
arr. 16:02
6 km
Nova Varos - Drmanovici timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
06:20 06:45 (00:25)
Bus stationLipa
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4 km
Drmanovici
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7 km
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8 km
Drmanovici, Lipa
arr. 06:45
10 km
11:15 11:40 (00:25)
Bus stationLipa
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
3 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
4 km
Drmanovici
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7 km
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
8 km
Drmanovici, Lipa
arr. 11:40
10 km
14:30 14:55 (00:25)
Bus stationLipa
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
2 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
3 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4 km
Drmanovici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
6 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7 km
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
8 km
Drmanovici, Lipa
arr. 14:55
10 km
15:40 16:02 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
3 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
4 km
Drmanovici
arr. 16:02
6 km

Naselja Nova Varos i Drmanovici su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Varos je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.