Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nova Varos - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
02:44 07:16 (04:32)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 02:44
Kokin Brod
arr. 02:59
dep. 02:59
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 03:04
dep. 03:04
14.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:34
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
65.3 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 04:07
dep. 04:07
71.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:24
88.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
254.5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:16
263.1 km
03:25 08:20 (04:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 03:25
Kokin Brod
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
10.3 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
65.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
88.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:20
263.1 km
07:30 13:30 (06:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
47 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:15
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:30
280 km
10:40 15:40 (05:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Kokin Brod
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
14.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
65.3 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
71.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
88.9 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
99 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
258.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:40
267.2 km
10:45 15:45 (05:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:45
273 km
12:30 18:39 (06:09)
Bus stationPančevački most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Kokin Brod
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10.5 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
40.8 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
64 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 15:00
94.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:30
270.1 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 18:39
273.9 km
14:10 19:02 (04:52)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Kokin Brod
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
14.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
65.3 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
71.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
88.9 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
99 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
258.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:02
267.2 km
15:30 20:30 (05:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
269.3 km
16:10 20:52 (04:42)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
10.3 km
Negbina
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
14.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
27.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
65.3 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
71.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
88.9 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
99 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
258.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:52
267.2 km
16:40 21:10 (04:30)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 16:40
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
10.3 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
41.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
65.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:10
261.9 km
19:00 00:15 (05:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
73 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
97 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
133 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:15
273 km

Naselja Nova Varos i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~269 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 30min., a najduže 06h i 09min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Varos je u 02:44 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nova Varos - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 14,12 EUR do 14,12 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.