Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nova Varos - Akmacici timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
07:00 07:13 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 07:13
9 km
07:10 07:23 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 07:23
9 km
14:45 14:58 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 14:58
9 km
17:00 17:11 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 17:11
9 km
Nova Varos - Akmacici timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
06:15 06:31 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 06:31
9 km
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 06:40
9 km
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 06:40
9 km
07:10 07:23 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 07:23
9 km
07:10 07:23 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 07:23
9 km
11:15 11:28 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 11:28
9 km
11:15 12:05 (00:50)
Bus stationD. polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
1 km
Nova Varos, Milanovac
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
3 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
4 km
Drmanovici
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6 km
Drmanovici, Skola
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7 km
Drmanovici, Pilana
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
8 km
Drmanovici, Lipa
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10 km
Akmacici
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
12 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 12:05
15 km
12:30 12:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 12:43
9 km
14:45 14:58 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 14:58
9 km
17:00 17:11 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Varos, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Nova Varos, Klanica
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
2 km
Vilovi, B. vodenica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4 km
Akmacici, D. polje
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
6 km
Akmacici
arr. 17:11
9 km

Naselja Nova Varos i Akmacici su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Varos je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.