Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Nova Pazova - Stara Pazova timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
00:13 00:25 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 00:13
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 00:25
8 km
04:43 04:49 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 04:43
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 04:49
9 km
05:02 05:09 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:02
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
7 km
05:22 05:34 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 05:22
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
1.7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
2.7 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5.7 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
6.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:34
7.7 km
05:28 05:34 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:28
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:34
9 km
05:30 05:40 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
7 km
05:47 05:54 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:47
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
7 km
05:54 06:00 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:54
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:00
9 km
05:57 06:09 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 05:57
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:09
7.5 km
06:22 06:34 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 06:22
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:34
7.5 km
06:23 06:30 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 06:23
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
7 km
06:33 06:45 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 06:33
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:45
8 km
06:47 06:59 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 06:47
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:59
7.5 km
06:51 07:01 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 06:51
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:01
7 km
07:00 07:10 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 07:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
7 km
07:07 07:19 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 07:07
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:19
7.5 km
07:18 07:30 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 07:18
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:30
8 km
07:22 07:29 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 07:22
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
7 km
07:36 07:46 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 07:36
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:46
7 km
07:37 07:49 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 07:37
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:49
7.5 km
07:58 08:10 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 07:58
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:10
8 km
08:07 08:19 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 08:07
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:19
7.5 km
08:18 08:25 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:18
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
7 km
08:27 08:32 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:27
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
9 km
08:28 08:40 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 08:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:40
8 km
08:37 08:49 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 08:37
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:49
7.5 km
08:40 08:46 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:46
9 km
08:50 08:55 (00:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
7 km
08:51 09:01 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:51
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:01
7 km
08:53 09:00 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
7 km
09:13 09:25 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 09:13
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
8 km
09:55 10:02 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 09:55
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:02
8 km
10:01 10:11 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:01
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:11
7 km
10:28 10:35 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:28
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
7 km
10:28 10:40 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 10:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
8 km
10:37 10:43 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:37
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:43
9 km
10:38 10:45 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:38
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
7 km
10:50 10:58 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:58
4 km
11:05 11:11 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 11:05
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:11
9 km
11:13 11:25 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 11:13
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
8 km
11:26 11:36 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 11:26
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:36
7 km
11:48 11:55 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 11:48
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
7 km
11:57 12:04 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 11:57
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:04
7 km
12:10 12:22 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 12:10
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:22
8 km
12:25 12:30 (00:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 12:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
7 km
12:45 12:57 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 12:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
1.7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.7 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
5.7 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:57
7.7 km
12:48 13:00 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 12:48
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:00
8 km
12:52 13:04 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 12:52
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:04
7.5 km
12:57 13:05 (00:08)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 12:57
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
7 km
13:12 13:24 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 13:12
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:24
7.5 km
13:30 13:36 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 13:30
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:36
9 km
13:32 13:44 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 13:32
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:44
7.5 km
13:46 13:56 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 13:46
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:56
7 km
13:52 14:04 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 13:52
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:04
7.5 km
13:58 14:10 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 13:58
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:10
8 km
14:22 14:34 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 14:22
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:34
7.5 km
14:24 14:29 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 14:24
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:29
9 km
14:43 14:55 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 14:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:55
8 km
14:47 14:59 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 14:47
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:59
7.5 km
15:00 15:10 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 15:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
8 km
15:12 15:24 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 15:12
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:24
7.5 km
15:16 15:26 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 15:16
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:26
7 km
15:38 15:44 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:38
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:44
9 km
15:43 15:55 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 15:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:55
8 km
15:47 15:59 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 15:47
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:59
7.5 km
15:53 16:00 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 15:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
7 km
15:55 16:07 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 15:55
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
8 km
16:07 16:19 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 16:07
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:19
7.5 km
16:24 16:29 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 16:24
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:29
9 km
16:26 16:33 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 16:26
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
7 km
16:27 16:39 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 16:27
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:39
7.5 km
16:47 16:59 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 16:47
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:59
7.5 km
16:53 17:05 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 16:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:05
8 km
17:07 17:19 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 17:07
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:19
7.5 km
17:32 17:44 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 17:32
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:44
7.5 km
17:35 17:47 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 17:35
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:47
8 km
17:52 18:04 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 17:52
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
1.5 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
2.6 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
4.9 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
6.1 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:04
7.5 km
17:59 18:05 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 17:59
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:05
9 km
18:13 18:25 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 18:13
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
8 km
18:18 18:25 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 18:18
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
7 km
18:31 18:41 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 18:31
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:41
7 km
19:08 19:15 (00:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 19:08
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
7 km
19:20 19:30 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 19:20
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
7 km
19:28 19:40 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 19:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:40
8 km
19:36 19:46 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 19:36
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:46
7 km
19:55 20:00 (00:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 19:55
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
7 km
20:03 20:09 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:03
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:09
9 km
20:43 20:55 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 20:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:55
8 km
21:05 21:17 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 21:05
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
0.7 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
1.7 km
Nova Pazova, Bazeni
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
2.7 km
Stara Pazova, Energoprojekt
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
5.7 km
Stara Pazova, Dunav
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
6.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:17
7.7 km
21:28 21:40 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 21:28
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:40
8 km
21:36 21:46 (00:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 21:36
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:46
7 km
21:39 21:44 (00:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 21:39
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:44
9 km
21:54 22:00 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 21:54
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 22:00
9 km
22:43 22:55 (00:12)
Izlaz - Elektro metal
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
dep. 22:43
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
1 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
2 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:55
8 km

Naselja Nova Pazova i Stara Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Pazova je u 00:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:43 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.