Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nova Pazova - Petrovaradin timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:02 05:54 (00:52)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:02
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
17 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
31 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
48 km
05:47 06:39 (00:52)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:47
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
17 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
31 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:39
48 km
06:23 07:14 (00:51)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 06:23
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
17 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
31 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:14
48 km
07:22 08:14 (00:52)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 07:22
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
17 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
31 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
48 km
08:18 09:06 (00:48)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:18
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
17 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
30 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:06
48 km
08:50 09:38 (00:48)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
17 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
31 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
41 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 09:38
48 km
08:53 09:41 (00:48)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
17 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
30 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
48 km
10:38 11:26 (00:48)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:38
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
17 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
30 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:26
48 km
10:50 11:39 (00:49)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
14 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
24 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
31 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
37 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:39
51 km
11:57 12:48 (00:51)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 11:57
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
17 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
31 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:48
48 km
12:25 13:14 (00:49)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 12:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
31 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
48 km
12:57 13:50 (00:53)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 12:57
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
17 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
48 km
15:00 15:57 (00:57)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 15:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
8 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
18 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
19 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
28 km
Krusedol Prnjavor
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
36 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
42 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 15:57
49 km
15:53 16:39 (00:46)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 15:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
17 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
30 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:39
48 km
16:26 17:17 (00:51)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 16:26
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
17 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
31 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:17
48 km
18:18 19:06 (00:48)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 18:18
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
17 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
30 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:06
48 km
19:08 19:56 (00:48)
CenterZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 19:08
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
17 km
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
30 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:56
48 km
19:55 20:43 (00:48)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 19:55
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
17 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
31 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
41 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 20:43
48 km
Nova Pazova - Petrovaradin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 28.02.2020.
05:30 06:20 (00:50)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
17 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
41 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 06:20
48 km

Naselja Nova Pazova i Petrovaradin su međusobno udaljena ~49 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 46min., a najduže 57min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Pazova je u 05:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.