Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Nova Pazova - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
04:43 06:20 (01:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 04:43
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 05:13
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:27
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:11
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:20
57 km
05:02 06:02 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:02
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
17 km
arr. 06:02
54 km
05:28 07:46 (02:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:28
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
9 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:12
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
29 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:46
57 km
05:30 06:30 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
17 km
arr. 06:30
54 km
05:47 06:47 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:47
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
17 km
arr. 06:47
54 km
05:54 07:21 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:54
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:27
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:48
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:21
57 km
06:23 07:20 (00:57)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 06:23
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
17 km
arr. 07:20
54 km
07:00 08:00 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 07:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
17 km
arr. 08:00
46 km
07:22 08:22 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 07:22
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
17 km
arr. 08:22
54 km
08:18 09:54 (01:36)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:18
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
17 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:45
54 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:54
56.8 km
08:40 09:58 (01:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
9 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:58
57 km
08:50 09:45 (00:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
17 km
arr. 09:45
54 km
08:53 09:47 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
17 km
arr. 09:47
54 km
09:55 11:02 (01:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 09:55
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
8 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
19 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
55 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:02
56 km
10:28 11:22 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:28
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
17 km
arr. 11:22
54 km
10:37 12:03 (01:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:37
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:44
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:52
dep. 11:07
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:03
57 km
10:38 12:10 (01:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:38
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
17 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 12:00
54 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 12:10
56.8 km
10:50 11:45 (00:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
14 km
arr. 11:45
57 km
11:48 12:42 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 11:48
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
17 km
arr. 12:42
54 km
11:57 12:55 (00:58)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 11:57
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
17 km
arr. 12:55
54 km
12:25 13:20 (00:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 12:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17 km
arr. 13:20
54 km
12:57 14:35 (01:38)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 12:57
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
17 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
54 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:35
57 km
13:30 14:54 (01:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 13:30
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
9 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:25
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:33
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:54
57 km
15:00 16:17 (01:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 15:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
8 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
18 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
19 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
55 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:17
56 km
15:38 17:01 (01:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:38
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 16:08
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 17:01
57 km
15:53 16:47 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 15:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
17 km
arr. 16:47
54 km
16:26 17:25 (00:59)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 16:26
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
17 km
arr. 17:25
54 km
17:59 19:24 (01:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 17:59
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:27
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:24
57 km
18:18 19:12 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 18:18
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
17 km
arr. 19:12
54 km
19:08 20:02 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 19:08
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
17 km
arr. 20:02
54 km
19:55 20:50 (00:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 19:55
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
17 km
arr. 20:50
54 km
20:03 21:26 (01:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:03
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:33
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:26
57 km

Naselja Nova Pazova i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~56 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 54min., a najduže 02h i 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Pazova je u 04:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:03 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.