Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Nova Pazova - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
04:43 06:20 (01:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 04:43
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 05:13
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:27
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:11
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:20
57 km
05:02 06:02 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:02
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
17 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
31 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
48 km
arr. 06:02
54 km
05:47 06:47 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:47
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
17 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
31 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
48 km
arr. 06:47
54 km
05:54 07:21 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 05:54
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:27
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:48
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:21
57 km
06:23 07:20 (00:57)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 06:23
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
288.2 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
298.2 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
308.2 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
312.2 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
0 km
arr. 07:20
335.2 km
07:00 08:00 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 07:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
17 km
arr. 08:00
46 km
07:22 08:22 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 07:22
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
17 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
31 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
48 km
arr. 08:22
54 km
08:18 09:54 (01:36)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:18
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
43 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
0 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:45
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:54
0 km
08:40 09:58 (01:18)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 08:40
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
9 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:58
57 km
08:50 09:45 (00:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
268 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
278 km
Maradik
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
288 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
292 km
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
295 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
0 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
309 km
arr. 09:45
315 km
08:53 09:47 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 08:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
17 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
30 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
48 km
arr. 09:47
54 km
09:55 11:02 (01:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 09:55
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
8 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
19 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
55 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:02
56 km
10:28 11:22 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:28
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
17 km
arr. 11:22
54 km
10:37 12:03 (01:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 10:37
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:44
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:52
dep. 11:07
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:03
57 km
10:38 12:10 (01:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:38
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
43 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
0 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
0 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 12:00
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 12:10
0 km
10:50 11:45 (00:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 10:50
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
4 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
14 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
24 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
31 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
37 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
51 km
arr. 11:45
57 km
11:48 12:42 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 11:48
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
17 km
arr. 12:42
54 km
11:57 12:55 (00:58)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 11:57
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
43 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
57 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
0 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
0 km
arr. 12:55
80 km
12:25 13:20 (00:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 12:25
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
31 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
48 km
arr. 13:20
54 km
12:57 14:35 (01:38)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 12:57
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
43 km
Beska, Intersection
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
53 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
0 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:35
0 km
13:30 14:54 (01:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 13:30
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
9 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:25
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:33
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:54
57 km
15:00 16:17 (01:17)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 15:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
8 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
18 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
19 km
Maradik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
28 km
Krusedol Prnjavor
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
36 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
42 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
49 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
55 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:17
56 km
15:38 17:01 (01:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 15:38
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 16:08
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 17:01
57 km
15:53 17:34 (01:41)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 15:53
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
43 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
0 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
0 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 17:25
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 17:34
0 km
16:26 17:25 (00:59)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 16:26
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
17 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
31 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
48 km
arr. 17:25
54 km
17:59 19:24 (01:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 17:59
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:27
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:24
57 km
18:18 19:12 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 18:18
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
17 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
30 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
48 km
arr. 19:12
54 km
19:08 20:02 (00:54)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 19:08
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
17 km
Maradik, Intersection
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
27 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
30 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
34 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
41 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
48 km
arr. 20:02
54 km
19:55 20:50 (00:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 19:55
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
268 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
278 km
Maradik
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
288 km
Gladnos (Maradik)
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
292 km
Banstol (Cortanovci)
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
295 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
0 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
309 km
arr. 20:50
315 km
20:03 21:26 (01:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Railway station
dep. 20:03
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
9 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:33
13 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
18 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
29 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
33 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
45 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:26
57 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
05:30 06:30 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nova Pazova, Center
dep. 05:30
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
17 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
27 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
41 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
48 km
arr. 06:30
54 km

Naselja Nova Pazova i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~75 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 54min., a najduže 01h i 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nova Pazova je u 04:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:03 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.