Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Niska Banja - Nis timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
00:01 00:44 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 00:01
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
5.6 km
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
7 km
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
7.4 km
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
7.9 km
arr. 00:23
dep. 00:23
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 00:26
dep. 00:26
9 km
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
10.9 km
arr. 00:34
dep. 00:34
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:36
12.3 km
arr. 00:38
dep. 00:38
12.9 km
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 00:42
dep. 00:42
13.9 km
arr. 00:44
14.3 km
00:25 01:08 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 00:25
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:27
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 00:32
dep. 00:32
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 00:34
dep. 00:34
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:36
5.6 km
arr. 00:38
dep. 00:38
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
7 km
arr. 00:42
dep. 00:42
7.4 km
arr. 00:44
dep. 00:44
7.9 km
arr. 00:47
dep. 00:47
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
9 km
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 00:55
dep. 00:55
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 00:57
dep. 00:57
10.9 km
arr. 00:58
dep. 00:58
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 00:59
dep. 00:59
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
12.3 km
arr. 01:02
dep. 01:02
12.9 km
arr. 01:04
dep. 01:04
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 01:06
dep. 01:06
13.9 km
arr. 01:08
14.3 km
04:50 05:33 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 04:50
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
5.6 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
7 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
7.4 km
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7.9 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
9 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
10.9 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
12.3 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
12.9 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
13.9 km
arr. 05:33
14.3 km
05:05 05:48 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 05:05
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
5.6 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
7 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
7.4 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
7.9 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
10.9 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
12.3 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
12.9 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
13.9 km
arr. 05:48
14.3 km
05:21 06:03 (00:42)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 05:21
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
5.6 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
7 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
7.4 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7.9 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
9 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
10.9 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
12.3 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
12.9 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
13.9 km
arr. 06:03
14.3 km
05:34 05:55 (00:21)
KozaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Kozara
dep. 05:34
Niska Banja, Jelasnicki put
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1.5 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
4.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5.6 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
7 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
7.6 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
9.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9.6 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
10.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 05:55
11.3 km
05:35 06:05 (00:30)
Konjicki klubBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
dep. 05:35
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
0.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2.9 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
4.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
4.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
5.5 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
7.5 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
9.5 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
10.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:05
11.1 km
05:37 06:20 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 05:37
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
5.6 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
7 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
7.4 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.9 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
9 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10.9 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
12.3 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
12.9 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
13.9 km
arr. 06:20
14.3 km
05:40 06:00 (00:20)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 05:40
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
1.3 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
6 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:00
9.7 km
05:53 06:33 (00:40)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 05:53
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5.6 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7.4 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.9 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
10.9 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
12.3 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
12.9 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13.9 km
arr. 06:33
14.3 km
06:09 06:25 (00:16)
Konjicki klubBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
dep. 06:09
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
0.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.9 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
4.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
5.5 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
6.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7.5 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
9.5 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
10.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
11.2 km
06:09 06:51 (00:42)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 06:09
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.6 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.4 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7.9 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
10.9 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
12.3 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
12.9 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
13.9 km
arr. 06:51
14.3 km
06:14 06:35 (00:21)
KozaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Kozara
dep. 06:14
Niska Banja, Jelasnicki put
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.6 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.1 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5.6 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7.4 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.2 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
9.6 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.2 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
11.7 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
12.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
13 km
06:15 06:25 (00:10)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 06:15
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
9 km
06:18 07:01 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 06:18
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5.6 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.4 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.9 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
9 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10.9 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
12.3 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
12.9 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
13.9 km
arr. 07:01
14.3 km
06:19 06:55 (00:36)
Konjicki klubBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
dep. 06:19
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.9 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
5.5 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7.5 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
9.5 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:55
11.1 km
06:28 07:11 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 06:28
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5.6 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
7 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.4 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.9 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
9 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10.9 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
12.3 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
12.9 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
13.9 km
arr. 07:11
14.3 km
06:34 06:55 (00:21)
KozaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Kozara
dep. 06:34
Niska Banja, Jelasnicki put
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.5 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5.6 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7.6 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
9.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9.6 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
10.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:55
11.3 km
06:37 07:20 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 06:37
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.6 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
7 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.4 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
7.9 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
9 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
10.9 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12.3 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
12.9 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
13.9 km
arr. 07:20
14.3 km
06:38 06:55 (00:17)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 06:38
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
3 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
6 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:55
10 km
06:47 07:30 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 06:47
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
5.6 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
7 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7.4 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
7.9 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
10.9 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
12.3 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
12.9 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
13.9 km
arr. 07:30
14.3 km
06:56 07:31 (00:35)
OkretnicaLedena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 06:56
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5.6 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
7.4 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7.9 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
9 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
10.9 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:31
12.3 km
06:59 07:20 (00:21)
KozaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Kozara
dep. 06:59
Niska Banja, Jelasnicki put
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1.5 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4.2 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5.6 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
6.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.2 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
8.9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
10.3 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
10.8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:20
11.6 km
07:06 07:49 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 07:06
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5.6 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
7.4 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.9 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
10.9 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
12.3 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
12.9 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
13.9 km
arr. 07:49
14.3 km
07:15 07:35 (00:20)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 07:15
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.3 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:35
9.7 km
07:15 07:50 (00:35)
OkretnicaLedena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 07:15
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.6 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
7.4 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
7.9 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
9 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10.9 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 07:50
12.3 km
07:24 07:45 (00:21)
KozaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Kozara
dep. 07:24
Niska Banja, Jelasnicki put
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
1.5 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5.6 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
7 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
7.6 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
9.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
9.6 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
10.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:45
11.3 km
07:25 08:08 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 07:25
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
5.6 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
7.4 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7.9 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
10.9 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
12.3 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
12.9 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
13.9 km
arr. 08:08
14.3 km
07:29 07:45 (00:16)
Konjicki klubBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
dep. 07:29
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
0.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2.9 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
4.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
5.5 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
6.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
7.5 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
9.5 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
10.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:45
11.2 km
07:35 08:10 (00:35)
OkretnicaLedena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 07:35
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
5.6 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
7 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7.4 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
7.9 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
9 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
10.9 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:10
12.3 km
07:39 07:55 (00:16)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 07:39
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
6 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
10 km
07:44 08:27 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 07:44
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
5.6 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
7 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
7.4 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
7.9 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
10.9 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
12.3 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
12.9 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
13.9 km
arr. 08:27
14.3 km
07:53 08:36 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 07:53
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
5.6 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7.4 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7.9 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
9 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
10.9 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
12.3 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
12.9 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
13.9 km
arr. 08:36
14.3 km
08:00 08:10 (00:10)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:10
10 km
08:04 08:39 (00:35)
OkretnicaLedena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 08:04
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
5.6 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
7 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
7.4 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
7.9 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
9 km
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
10.9 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:39
12.3 km
08:16 08:59 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 08:16
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
5.6 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
7 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
7.4 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7.9 km
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
9 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
10.9 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
12.3 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
12.9 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
13.9 km
arr. 08:59
14.3 km
08:20 08:35 (00:15)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 08:20
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
10 km
08:28 09:03 (00:35)
OkretnicaLedena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 08:28
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5.6 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
7 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
7.4 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
7.9 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
9 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
10.9 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:03
12.3 km
08:34 08:55 (00:21)
KozaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Kozara
dep. 08:34
Niska Banja, Jelasnicki put
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
1.5 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
1.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
4.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
4.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
5.6 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
7 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
7.6 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
9.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
9.6 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
10.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:55
11.3 km
08:35 09:05 (00:30)
Konjicki klubBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
dep. 08:35
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
0.4 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
2.9 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
4.3 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
4.7 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
5.5 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
6.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
7.5 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
9.5 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
10.3 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:05
11.1 km
08:38 08:55 (00:17)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 08:38
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
3 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
6 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:55
10 km
08:40 09:23 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 08:40
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
5.6 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
7.4 km
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
7.9 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
9 km
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
10.9 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
12.3 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
12.9 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
13.9 km
arr. 09:23
14.3 km
08:52 09:27 (00:35)
OkretnicaLedena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 08:52
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
5.6 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
7 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
7.4 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
7.9 km
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
9 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
10.9 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:27
12.3 km
09:04 09:47 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 09:04
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
5.6 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
7 km
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
7.4 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
7.9 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
9 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
10.9 km
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
12.3 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
12.9 km
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
13.9 km
arr. 09:47
14.3 km
09:10 09:30 (00:20)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 09:10
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:30
9.7 km
09:16 09:51 (00:35)
OkretnicaLedena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 09:16
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
5.6 km
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
7 km
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
7.4 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
7.9 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
9 km
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
10.9 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 09:51
12.3 km
09:28 10:11 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 09:28
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
5.6 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
7 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
7.4 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
7.9 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
9 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
10.9 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
12.3 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
12.9 km
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
13.9 km
arr. 10:11
14.3 km
09:40 10:00 (00:20)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 09:40
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
1.3 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
3.9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
6 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
7.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:00
9.7 km
09:40 10:15 (00:35)
OkretnicaLedena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 09:40
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
5.6 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
7 km
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
7.4 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
7.9 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
9 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
10.9 km
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:15
12.3 km
09:49 10:09 (00:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Railway station
dep. 09:49
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
5 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
10 km
arr. 10:09
12 km
09:52 10:35 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 09:52
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
5.6 km
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
7 km
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
7.4 km
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7.9 km
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
9 km
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
10.9 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
12.3 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
12.9 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
13.9 km
arr. 10:35
14.3 km
10:04 10:39 (00:35)
OkretnicaLedena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 10:04
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
5.6 km
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
7 km
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
7.4 km
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
7.9 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
9 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
10.9 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:39
12.3 km
10:09 10:35 (00:26)
Konjicki klubBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
dep. 10:09
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
0.5 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
1.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
3.1 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
4.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
4.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
5.5 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
7 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
7.6 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
8.9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
9.8 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
10.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:35
11.5 km
10:16 10:59 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 10:16
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5.6 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
7 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
7.4 km
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
7.9 km
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
9 km
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
10.9 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
12.3 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
12.9 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
13.9 km
arr. 10:59
14.3 km
10:28 11:11 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 10:28
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
5.6 km
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
7 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
7.4 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
7.9 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
9 km
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
10.9 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
12.3 km
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
12.9 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
13.9 km
arr. 11:11
14.3 km
10:29 10:50 (00:21)
KozaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Kozara
dep. 10:29
Niska Banja, Jelasnicki put
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1.5 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
4.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
4.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
5.6 km
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
7 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
7.6 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
9.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
9.6 km
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
10.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:50
11.3 km
10:40 11:23 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 10:40
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
5.6 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
7.4 km
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
7.9 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
9 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
10.9 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
12.3 km
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
12.9 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
13.9 km
arr. 11:23
14.3 km
10:52 11:27 (00:35)
OkretnicaLedena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 10:52
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
5.6 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
7 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
7.4 km
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7.9 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
9 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
10.9 km
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:27
12.3 km
11:04 11:47 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 11:04
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
5.6 km
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
7 km
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
7.4 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
7.9 km
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
9 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
10.9 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
12.3 km
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
12.9 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
13.9 km
arr. 11:47
14.3 km
11:16 11:51 (00:35)
OkretnicaLedena stena
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 11:16
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5.6 km
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7 km
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7.4 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
7.9 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
9 km
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
10.9 km
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 11:51
12.3 km
11:23 11:40 (00:17)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 11:23
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
3 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
6 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
8 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:40
10 km
11:28 12:11 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 11:28
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5.6 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
7.4 km
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
7.9 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
9 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
10.9 km
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
12.3 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
12.9 km
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
13.9 km
arr. 12:11
14.3 km
11:40 12:21 (00:41)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 11:40
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
5.6 km
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
7 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
7.4 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
7.9 km
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9 km
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
10.9 km
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
12.3 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
12.9 km
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
13.9 km
arr. 12:21
14.3 km
11:52 12:35 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 11:52
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
5.6 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
7 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
7.4 km
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
7.9 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
9 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
10.9 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
12.3 km
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
12.9 km
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
13.9 km
arr. 12:35
14.3 km
12:04 12:47 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 12:04
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
5.6 km
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
7 km
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
7.4 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
7.9 km
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
9 km
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
10.9 km
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
12.3 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
12.9 km
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
13.9 km
arr. 12:47
14.3 km
12:10 12:20 (00:10)
Banjska rampaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
dep. 12:10
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:20
10 km
12:16 12:59 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 12:16
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
5.6 km
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
7 km
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
7.4 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
7.9 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
9 km
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10.9 km
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
12.3 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
12.9 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
13.9 km
arr. 12:59
14.3 km
12:26 13:09 (00:43)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Okretnica
dep. 12:26
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
1.1 km
Niska Banja, 6 borova
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
1.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
2.4 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3.7 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4.2 km
Nis, EI
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
5 km
Nis, Agrogradnja
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5.6 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
6.4 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
7 km
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7.4 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
7.9 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
8.4 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
9 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
9.7 km
Nis, Sivara
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
10.3 km
Nis, Feroks
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
10.9 km
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
11.5 km
Nis, Zitopek
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
12 km
Nis, Ledena stena
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
12.3 km
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
12.9 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13.3 km
Nis, Jermenska
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
13.9 km
arr. 13:09
14.3 km
12:29 12:50 (00:21)
KozaraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Niska Banja, Kozara
dep. 12:29
Niska Banja, Jelasnicki put
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1.5 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
3 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
4.4 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
4.8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
5.6 km
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
7.6 km
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9.1 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
9.6 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
10.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:50
11.3 km
12:35 13:17 (00:42)
OkretnicaMinovo naselje I